Lans en Vercors (38) - M

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:18:49 1872 1994 +122 2018
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:20:40 1860 1816 -44 1922
3 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:20:51 1939 1800 -139 1944
4 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:21:11 1912 1772 -140 1893
5 HERGOTT ROBIN 31352 H10 3914BF 0:22:26 1857 1673 -184 1963
6 FOLLET Lucile 28764 D10 3811AR 0:25:52 497 1451 +954 1210
7 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR 0:25:53 1260 1450 +190 1372
8 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:26:25 1367 1421 +54 1386
9 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC 0:27:05 1340 1386 +46 1417
10 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H10 2605AR 0:27:22 1590 1371 -219 1694
11 CHAVEROT Eve 36578 D10 7404AR 0:27:48 (2000) 1350 956
12 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:28:02 1275 1339 +64 1303
13 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111AR 0:29:37 1533 1267 -266 1803
14 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR 0:30:51 968 1217 +249 1132
15 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H10 3810AR 0:31:00 1303 1211 -92 1504
16 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H10 2610AR 0:33:21 (2000) 1125 1093
17 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:35:01 1186 1072 -114 1293
18 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:36:19 1484 1033 -451 1496
19 GANZER Victorien 31818 H10 3914BF 0:37:04 1070 1012 -58 1232
20 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR 0:37:17 (2000) 1007 1210
21 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 0:37:18 1241 1006 -235 1319
22 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D10 3810AR 0:39:13 876 957 +81 1017
23 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:40:39 1337 923 -414 1337
24 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H10 3408OC 0:42:05 1187 892 -295 1192
25 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR 0:42:18 1022 887 -135 956
26 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:42:27 1657 884 -773 1634
27 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:43:10 1135 869 -266 1139
28 GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D10 8809GE 0:45:00 (2000) 834 784
29 MOREAU Elisa 35225 D10 7305AR 0:47:06 (2000) 797 1099
30 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911AR 0:47:26 690 791 +101 970
31 BOBIN Émile 31230 H10 3913BF 1:03:28 0 (2000) 591 579
32 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D10 8404PZ 1:04:06 1240 585 -655 1246
33 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H10 2105BF 1:04:49 471 579 +108 851
34 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H10 7309AR 1:05:20 0 (2000) 574 551
35 HENKY Edouard 29271 H10 2109BF 1:12:58 942 514 -428 942
VANNIER Olyne 29203 D10 7703IF pm 1348 0 745
SANTAMARIA Jules 35712 H10 2105BF pm 1042 0 1063
BOOTHROYD Ash 36453 H10 4709NA pm 506 0 666
BONTRON Solen 34074 D10 6911AR pm (2000) 0 0
nc JUIGNIER-SINTUREL Maya 36624 D12 7404AR 0:41:27