Lans en Vercors (38) - O

Date : 23/06/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WENZEL Anton 33337 H12 8404PZ 0:26:16 2077 2402 +325 2189
2 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:26:19 2168 2398 +230 2343
3 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:27:02 2268 2334 +66 2309
4 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:27:43 2116 2277 +161 2532
5 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:28:48 3511 2191 -1320 4270
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:28:59 2081 2177 +96 2146
7 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:29:58 2377 2106 -271 2470
8 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:30:22 2051 2078 +27 2112
9 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR 0:30:39 0 (2000) 2059 1884
10 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:31:05 1529 2030 +501 1884
11 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:31:57 1722 1975 +253 1790
12 OUVRIE Lilian 31965 H12 2108BF 0:32:32 1500 1940 +440 1649
13 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H12 8404PZ 0:32:33 1761 1939 +178 1805
14 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:32:45 (2000) 1927 1853
15 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:33:36 1969 1878 -91 1995
16 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 5702GE 0:34:55 1866 1807 -59 1791
17 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H12 2104BF 0:35:02 1807 1801 -6 1860
18 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:35:09 1850 1795 -55 1896
19 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:35:12 1862 1793 -69 1900
20 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF 0:35:24 1492 1783 +291 1669
21 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:36:37 1996 1723 -273 2133
22 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:36:41 1580 1720 +140 1671
23 BONTRON Maël 34073 H12 6911AR 0:37:43 1044 1673 +629 1737
24 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:37:43 1782 1673 -109 1783
25 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:37:56 1987 1663 -324 1970
26 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:38:15 1803 1650 -153 1884
27 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:38:17 1586 1648 +62 1668
28 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:39:56 1940 1580 -360 1825
29 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:41:28 1597 1522 -75 1609
30 COLIN Basile 33378 H12 3811AR 0:41:38 0 (2000) 1516 1425
31 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:41:58 1788 1504 -284 1880
32 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D12 3408OC 0:42:10 1855 1496 -359 1755
33 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL 0:42:41 1328 1478 +150 1480
34 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:42:44 1188 1477 +289 1395
35 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:42:55 1646 1470 -176 1722
36 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:43:01 1525 1467 -58 1529
37 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:43:24 1547 1454 -93 1544
38 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF 0:44:20 1599 1423 -176 1655
39 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:44:46 1345 1410 +65 1334
40 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:44:49 1939 1408 -531 2418
41 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:45:13 1461 1396 -65 1497
42 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D12 4201AR 0:45:39 1299 1382 +83 1474
43 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H12 7707IF 0:46:14 0 (2000) 1365 1290
44 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4203AR 0:46:22 1335 1361 +26 1367
45 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:47:12 1753 1337 -416 1788
46 LABRUDE Anna 35550 D12 2105BF 0:48:45 1004 1294 +290 1151
47 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:48:52 1679 1291 -388 1678
48 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:50:41 1427 1245 -182 1524
49 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:52:20 1333 1206 -127 1377
50 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H12 7305AR 0:52:41 0 (2000) 1198 1138
51 MURATON Mathias 30547 H12 7309AR 0:54:00 0 (2000) 1169 1005
52 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:54:05 1696 1167 -529 1733
53 VANNIER Alona 25920 D12 7703IF 0:55:39 1187 1134 -53 1182
54 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:56:49 0 (2000) 1111 1203
55 CERRUTI Lise 36129 D12 3914BF 0:57:35 (2000) 1096 1030
56 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:59:29 1406 1061 -345 1393
57 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:59:57 1665 1053 -612 1666
58 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 1:01:46 1230 1022 -208 1271
59 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF 1:09:05 1095 913 -182 1142
60 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 1:11:31 1237 882 -355 1154
61 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF 1:16:40 1110 823 -287 1389
62 MIGLIORERO Noah 35368 H12 7309AR 1:19:13 (2000) 797 760
63 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H12 7404AR 1:21:10 1147 777 -370 1121
64 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D12 6913AR 1:22:50 770 762 -8 914
65 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse 34866 H12 6913AR 1:28:03 1027 717 -310 991
66 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 1:42:05 1552 618 -934 1577
67 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo 27575 H12 2104BF 1:44:44 924 602 -322 578
68 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4203AR 1:45:20 1089 599 -490 1185
69 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 1:51:01 1312 568 -744 1304
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF pm 0 (2000) 0 594
nc JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:01:49
nc DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D40 4201AR 1:03:48
nc CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H14 2605AR 1:12:49
nc SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:24:56