Atlantic'O Sare (64) - Violet L

Date : 01/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:47:25 6938 6505 -433 6748
2 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:52:25 5844 5884 +40 5899
3 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:53:58 4950 5715 +765 5427
4 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:54:37 5125 5647 +522 5162
5 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:56:40 6406 5443 -963 6347
6 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:57:23 5580 5375 -205 5570
7 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012NA 1:01:09 5195 5044 -151 5215
8 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H20 4010NA 1:01:25 4618 5022 +404 5193
9 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 1:03:44 5115 4840 -275 5100
10 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:04:26 5646 4787 -859 5871
11 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 1:07:58 4575 4538 -37 4554
12 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 1:08:41 4474 4491 +17 4496
13 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:12:51 3948 4234 +286 4098
14 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 1:13:00 4378 4225 -153 4485
15 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 1:15:12 3731 4102 +371 3855
16 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:15:29 3059 4086 +1027 3793
17 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 1:15:32 4547 4083 -464 4815
18 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:18:02 4911 3953 -958 4922
19 BRELLMANN Evelyne 11510 D21 6709GE 1:18:13 1452 3943 +2491 2463
20 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:18:36 4504 3924 -580 4472
21 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:18:51 4220 3912 -308 4226
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:21:21 5218 3792 -1426 5316
23 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:22:04 4169 3758 -411 4169
24 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 4709NA 1:23:23 4731 3699 -1032 4763
25 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 1:25:41 4880 3600 -1280 4942
26 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:28:09 4057 3499 -558 4091
27 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 1:28:12 4080 3497 -583 4089
28 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 1:31:04 4849 3387 -1462 4721
29 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:35:17 3776 3237 -539 3771
30 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:36:10 3750 3207 -543 3771
31 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:38:50 3281 3121 -160 3502
32 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:41:39 3053 3034 -19 3570
33 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D21 4012NA 1:53:59 2592 2706 +114 2982
34 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408NA 1:57:06 2956 2634 -322 2888
35 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:58:29 3475 2603 -872 3574
36 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 2:19:24 3809 2213 -1596 4007
MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA abandon 4001 0 4018
LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA abandon 3920 0 3996