Atlantic'O Sare (64) - Violet M

Date : 01/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:44:51 3219 5681 +2462 3901
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:46:03 5959 5533 -426 5859
3 LAMOR Louis 23246 H18 1705NA 0:47:20 5383 4293
4 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:56:31 4739 4508 -231 4794
5 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:58:40 4539 4343 -196 4621
6 CHAMBON Helene 622 D40 3308NA 0:59:45 3265 4264 +999 3982
7 JAULIN Florian 26222 H20 1705NA 1:03:25 4284 4017 -267 4769
8 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC 1:04:12 2450 3968 +1518 4097
9 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:04:53 4220 3927 -293 4131
10 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:05:02 4532 3918 -614 4443
11 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:06:21 4301 3840 -461 4029
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 1:06:49 4590 3813 -777 4589
13 BEYRE Mathis 33889 H18 4705NA 1:07:04 3799 1942
14 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:08:44 4317 3707 -610 4459
15 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 1:10:20 3834 3622 -212 3807
16 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:11:35 4378 3559 -819 4314
17 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 1:15:10 4115 3389 -726 4164
18 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:16:03 2979 3350 +371 3012
19 SALSOU Jean-François 36437 H55 3318NA 1:18:34 0 3243 2382
20 BEYRE Isabelle 33888 D45 4705NA 1:19:03 0 3223 2718
21 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:23:03 3319 3068 -251 3424
22 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:25:05 3482 2994 -488 3508
23 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H40 3318NA 1:28:41 3453 2873 -580 3690
24 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:29:48 3137 2837 -300 3272
25 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:32:22 3196 2758 -438 3178
26 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:32:47 3349 2746 -603 3383
27 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 1:32:47 3460 2746 -714 3460
28 PACCOT Emilie 33779 D21 3318NA 1:34:47 2623 2688 +65 2750
29 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D20 1705NA 1:34:51 0 2686 2717
30 MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3318NA 1:40:36 2284 2533 +249 2549
31 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318NA 1:40:42 3494 2530 -964 3594
32 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:40:54 3470 2525 -945 3393
33 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 1:41:46 2060 2504 +444 2475
34 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709NA 1:42:01 2513 2497 -16 2669
35 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA 1:45:09 2207 2423 +216 2309
36 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:45:30 3187 2415 -772 3186
37 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:46:15 3057 2398 -659 3039
38 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:47:04 2113 2380 +267 2332
39 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:49:09 2659 2334 -325 2630
40 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 2:02:13 2978 2085 -893 2980
41 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 2:09:17 2729 1971 -758 2714
42 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA 2:12:50 0 1918 2326
GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 4709NA abandon 4741 0 4691
JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA abandon 2872 0 2929
DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA pm 2654 0 2708
DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA pm 2858 0 2982
THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA pm 3317 0 3322