SEGURET (84) - C

Date : 10/06/2018
Distance : 10,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:50:44 4'39 4308 4759 +451 4810
2 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 0:51:02 4'41 4553 4731 +178 4801
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:54:25 5'00 4802 4437 -365 4898
4 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:59:09 5'26 3979 4082 +103 4031
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:59:42 5'29 0 4044 3882
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 1:00:25 5'33 5028 3996 -1032 4677
7 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ 1:01:06 5'36 2469 3952 +1483 3817
8 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 1:01:09 5'37 4222 3948 -274 4288
9 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:02:11 5'42 3703 3883 +180 3802
10 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:02:32 5'44 3384 3861 +477 3925
11 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 1:02:52 5'46 4411 3841 -570 4213
12 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR 1:03:05 5'47 2862 3827 +965 3464
13 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:05:08 5'59 4290 3707 -583 4315
14 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:05:30 6'01 4255 3686 -569 4255
15 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:06:17 6'05 3351 3643 +292 3490
16 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:06:54 6'08 3830 3609 -221 3678
17 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 1:08:54 6'19 3508 3504 -4 3676
18 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:08:55 6'20 3325 3503 +178 3394
19 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:09:24 6'22 3654 3479 -175 3983
20 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:09:30 6'23 3621 3474 -147 3725
21 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:09:41 6'24 2799 3465 +666 3495
22 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:10:04 6'26 3424 3446 +22 3424
23 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:10:30 6'28 3743 3425 -318 3743
24 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:11:57 6'36 3125 3356 +231 3537
25 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR 1:12:59 6'42 3308 3610
26 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:15:24 6'55 3704 3202 -502 3524
27 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:15:34 6'56 0 3195 3067
28 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:16:19 7'00 3215 3164 -51 3592
29 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:17:44 7'08 3950 3106 -844 3627
30 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:20:32 7'24 3454 2998 -456 3499
31 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:21:04 7'27 2573 2978 +405 3271
32 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:21:19 7'28 2987 2969 -18 3070
33 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 1:23:02 7'37 2742 2908 +166 2942
34 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:24:43 7'47 3018 2850 -168 3018
35 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:25:07 7'49 3203 2837 -366 3260
36 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:32:53 8'32 2599 2495
37 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:35:39 8'47 3139 2524 -615 3809
38 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF 1:37:21 8'56 2867 2480 -387 3179
39 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H55 1311PZ 1:41:25 9'19 2096 2381 +285 2170
40 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:44:19 9'35 2541 2315 -226 2222
41 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 1:49:26 10'03 3240 2206 -1034 3433
42 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:52:20 10'19 2966 2149 -817 3007
43 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:55:29 10'36 2268 2091 -177 2016
44 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:57:13 10'46 2245 2060 -185 2019
45 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 2:00:54 11'06 2370 1997 -373 2151
46 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 2:04:13 11'25 0 1944 2073
47 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 2:05:31 11'32 3712 1924 -1788 1886
48 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H18 2508BF 2:24:44 13'18 1668 1601
HETROY Louis 36603 H18 2105BF pm None 0 0
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF pm None 4019 0 4328
BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR pm None 3425 0 3425
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 1307PZ pm None 0 0 0
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm None 1518 0 0
POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF pm None 4185 0 4120
DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ pm None 0 0 0
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H18 1303PZ pm None 0 0