SEGURET (84) - D

Date : 10/06/2018
Distance : 8,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:50:52 6'01 2893 3612 +719 3332
2 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:51:40 6'06 3557 3415
3 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:51:57 6'08 2915 3537 +622 3145
4 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:52:23 6'11 3023 3508 +485 3399
5 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:52:29 6'12 3323 3501 +178 3482
6 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:53:00 6'16 3626 3467 -159 3633
7 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:53:54 6'22 3702 3409 -293 3688
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:54:11 6'24 3426 3391 -35 3607
9 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:55:25 6'33 3316 2962
10 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:56:24 6'40 3286 3258 -28 3357
11 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:57:10 6'45 3295 3214 -81 3288
12 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:57:16 6'46 0 3209 3070
13 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:59:57 7'05 3205 3065 -140 3181
14 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:00:17 7'08 3382 3048 -334 3491
15 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D18 6806GE 1:01:22 7'15 2796 2994 +198 2887
16 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF 1:02:07 7'21 2480 2958 +478 2602
17 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:02:48 7'25 2734 2926 +192 3086
18 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:04:04 7'34 3308 2868 -440 3431
19 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 1:05:20 7'43 2556 2813 +257 2538
20 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 1:06:38 7'53 2586 2758 +172 3104
21 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:06:59 7'55 0 2743 2452
22 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:08:20 8'05 2364 2689 +325 2604
23 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 1:12:18 8'33 2985 2542 -443 2966
24 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:12:53 8'37 3045 2521 -524 3162
25 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:13:58 8'45 2301 2484 +183 2385
26 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:14:07 8'46 2820 2479 -341 2775
27 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:15:19 8'54 2887 2440 -447 2848
28 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:18:10 9'15 2690 2351 -339 2867
29 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:19:07 9'21 2870 2323 -547 2778
30 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 1:20:39 9'32 0 2278 2269
31 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:21:14 9'36 2262 3182
32 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 1:23:11 9'50 2209 2297
33 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:26:04 10'11 2445 2135 -310 2456
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:27:22 10'20 2131 2103 -28 2128
35 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:30:26 10'42 2388 2032 -356 2203
36 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:30:41 10'43 2610 2026 -584 2900
37 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 1:31:15 10'47 1803 2014 +211 1970
38 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 1:33:51 11'06 1958 1763
39 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:35:51 11'20 2144 1917 -227 2077
40 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 1:38:15 11'37 2004 1870 -134 2000
41 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 1:39:13 11'44 2241 1852 -389 2241
42 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:39:39 11'47 1725 1844 +119 1694
43 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:42:42 12'09 2326 1789 -537 2064
44 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 1:44:19 12'20 1762 1727
45 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:44:32 12'22 2293 1758 -535 2482
46 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:51:32 13'11 1979 1648 -331 2027
47 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 2:24:28 17'05 1113 1272 +159 1217
48 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 2:31:57 17'58 0 1209 1319
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 1550 0 0
BERTHAUD LEANE 36180 D18 0711AR abandon None 0 0
FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR abandon None 2829 0 2829
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE abandon None 2000 0 1997
AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE pm None 3190 0 3066
LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ pm None 1703 0 1379