O'France - Vosges Mosellanes-Prologue Abreschviller (57) - E

Date : 08/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:15:44 6075 6580 +505 6102
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:16:21 6450 6331 -119 6451
3 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:17:00 5845 6089 +244 5963
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:17:08 5658 6042 +384 5716
5 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:17:21 5980 5967 -13 6009
6 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:17:22 5556 5961 +405 5747
7 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:18:28 4789 5606 +817 4789
8 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:18:28 5459 5606 +147 5546
9 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:18:34 5674 5576 -98 5784
10 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:18:34 5287 5576 +289 5440
11 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:18:58 4396 5458 +1062 4945
12 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:19:10 5423 5401 -22 5450
13 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:19:15 5901 5378 -523 6032
14 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:19:22 5955 5345 -610 5976
15 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:19:49 6159 5224 -935 6246
16 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:19:54 5218 5202 -16 5323
17 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:19:56 5424 5193 -231 5424
18 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:20:01 4950 5172 +222 4894
19 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:20:11 6117 5129 -988 5701
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:20:41 4938 5005 +67 4905
21 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC 0:20:59 4933 4395
22 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:21:15 6809 4872 -1937 6851
23 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:21:17 4738 4864 +126 4693
24 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:21:53 4403 4731 +328 4582
25 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:22:25 4919 4618 -301 4914
26 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 0:23:52 4682 4337 -345 4571
27 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:23:55 4756 4328 -428 4682
28 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 0:24:03 4418 4304 -114 4376
29 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:24:13 5044 4275 -769 5039
30 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:24:14 1652 4272 +2620 3295
31 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:24:31 4421 4222 -199 4591
32 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:24:38 4517 4202 -315 4432
33 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BF 0:25:49 3471 4010 +539 3698
34 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:26:33 4614 3899 -715 4621
35 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:27:59 3464 3699 +235 3480
36 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM 0:28:06 3248 3684 +436 3299
37 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H50 6307AR 0:28:30 3632 0
38 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:29:31 3769 3507 -262 3726
39 DIAS Augusto 36414 H45 8311PZ 0:30:25 2213 3403 +1190 2410
40 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ 0:32:06 3153 3225 +72 3087
41 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:32:54 2054 3146 +1092 2378
42 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 0:34:10 3271 3030 -241 3271
DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE pm 5366 0 5493
PAIMPARE Oranne 34954 D18 2704NM pm 2294 0 2294