O'France - Vosges Mosellanes-Prologue Abreschviller (57) - F

Date : 08/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:12:04 5599 6200 +601 5513
2 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:13:02 5010 5741 +731 5167
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:13:03 6688 5733 -955 6233
4 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:13:43 6001 5455 -546 6001
5 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801GE 0:13:54 3460 5383 +1923 4092
6 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:14:03 5389 5325 -64 5375
7 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:14:44 5297 5078 -219 5359
8 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:14:45 3545 5072 +1527 4731
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:14:48 5205 5055 -150 5047
10 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:14:50 6190 5044 -1146 5957
11 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:15:00 3861 4988 +1127 3968
12 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:16:00 5556 4676 -880 5549
13 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:16:04 4679 4657 -22 4679
14 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:16:14 4373 4609 +236 4389
15 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:17:04 3630 4384 +754 3725
16 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:17:08 4539 4367 -172 4359
17 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:17:11 4621 4354 -267 4644
18 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:17:26 4712 4292 -420 4666
19 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:17:34 4757 4259 -498 4690
20 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:17:35 4501 4255 -246 4355
21 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:17:40 4574 4235 -339 4585
22 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:17:46 4214 4211 -3 4237
23 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:17:48 4637 4203 -434 4685
24 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:18:05 3928 4137 +209 3913
25 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:18:41 4542 4005 -537 4542
26 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 0:19:44 3531 3791 +260 3702
27 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:19:54 3370 3760 +390 3597
28 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:20:11 3864 3707 -157 3820
29 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:20:16 3372 3692 +320 3784
30 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:20:31 3993 3647 -346 3971
31 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 0:20:47 3135 3600 +465 3404
32 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:21:00 3748 3563 -185 3606
33 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:21:05 3517 3549 +32 3523
34 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:21:08 4102 3540 -562 3800
35 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 0:21:19 2951 3510 +559 3192
36 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:21:32 3152 3475 +323 3297
37 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:21:39 3540 3456 -84 3628
38 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:21:52 3434 3422 -12 3415
39 TOURNEUX Magalie 34063 D45 0801GE 0:22:06 3385 0
40 THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF 0:22:19 3067 3353 +286 0
41 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:22:30 2782 3325 +543 2608
42 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:22:30 3340 3325 -15 3398
43 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 0:23:22 2975 3202 +227 2685
44 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:23:22 3556 3202 -354 3598
45 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:23:27 3208 3191 -17 3317
46 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:24:04 1871 3109 +1238 2374
47 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 0:24:50 3528 3013 -515 3528
48 DEGEE Sabrina 34331 D40 0207HF 0:25:37 2921 0
49 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 0:26:37 2157 2811 +654 2464
50 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 0:29:28 2994 2539 -455 2676
51 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:31:01 2733 2412 -321 2566
52 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 0:31:09 2039 2402 +363 2330
53 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 0:32:07 2655 2330 -325 2590
54 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:32:11 3248 2325 -923 3076
55 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:32:13 1491 2322 +831 1965
56 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR 0:34:36 2568 2162 -406 2423
57 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 0:38:59 2408 1919 -489 2408
58 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:41:47 2646 1791 -855 2686
BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA pm 5104 0 4953
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA pm 3290 0 3290
MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF pm 3969 0 3923
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA pm 2444 0 2554