O'France - Vosges Mosellanes-Prologue Abreschviller (57) - H

Date : 08/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:12:59 5175 4681 -494 5232
2 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:13:16 4450 4581 +131 4475
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:14:00 5235 4341 -894 5373
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:14:17 4634 4255 -379 4483
5 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:14:31 3989 4187 +198 4145
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:16:07 3838 3771 -67 3838
7 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:16:14 2844 3744 +900 2234
8 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:16:22 3446 3713 +267 3571
9 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:16:32 3246 3676 +430 3284
10 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:16:34 3806 3669 -137 3806
11 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:16:55 4545 3593 -952 4284
12 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:16:57 3684 3586 -98 3780
13 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 0615PZ 0:17:11 3739 3537 -202 4078
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:17:39 4821 3443 -1378 4680
15 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:19:06 2921 3182 +261 3117
16 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:19:12 3025 3165 +140 2868
17 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:19:56 2786 3049 +263 2855
18 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:20:22 3923 2984 -939 3813
19 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 0:20:25 2729 2977 +248 2956
20 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 0:20:30 2988 2965 -23 2967
21 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 0:20:41 2806 2938 +132 2929
22 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE 0:21:14 2568 2862 +294 2889
23 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:21:25 4281 2838 -1443 4066
24 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 0:22:10 2000 2742 +742 2166
25 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 0:22:15 2851 2732 -119 2688
26 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 0:22:19 2855 2723 -132 2832
27 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 0:22:22 2862 2717 -145 2862
28 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D70 0207HF 0:22:47 3724 2668 -1056 3554
29 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:22:47 2402 2668 +266 2495
30 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:22:58 2531 2646 +115 2586
31 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:23:35 2875 2577 -298 2898
32 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:23:52 2671 2547 -124 2682
33 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 0:23:57 1789 2538 +749 2123
34 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 0:24:08 0 2518 0
35 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 0:24:15 2271 2506 +235 2294
36 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:24:25 3043 2489 -554 3036
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:24:32 2370 2477 +107 2419
38 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:25:57 2566 2342 -224 2507
39 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR 0:26:59 2252 0
40 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 0:27:49 2491 2185 -306 2491
41 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 0:28:26 2191 2138 -53 2311
42 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:29:17 3200 2075 -1125 3053
43 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 0:31:01 2781 1960 -821 2707
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:40:00 2462 1519 -943 2463
45 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 0:43:01 1940 1413 -527 1863
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF pm 3862 0 3770
ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5413GE pm 2013 0 1638
PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE pm 3178 0 3330