O'France - Vosges Mosellanes-Prologue Abreschviller (57) - M

Date : 08/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:08:31 2091 2128 +37 2143
2 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:09:43 1862 1865 +3 1895
3 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:10:00 1892 1813 -79 1898
4 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:10:01 1728 1810 +82 1793
5 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:10:03 1617 1804 +187 1671
6 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:10:20 2066 1754 -312 2083
7 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:10:23 (2000) 1746 1886
8 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:11:06 1382 1633 +251 1502
9 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:11:29 1453 1578 +125 1497
10 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:11:38 1230 1558 +328 1338
11 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:12:19 1326 1472 +146 1498
12 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE 0:12:48 1677 1416 -261 1775
13 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:12:53 1789 1407 -382 1788
14 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:12:56 1662 1401 -261 1884
15 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:13:10 945 1377 +432 958
16 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:13:12 1389 1373 -16 1398
17 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:13:22 1728 1356 -372 1612
18 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:13:25 1108 1351 +243 1181
19 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:13:36 1547 1333 -214 1544
20 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:13:50 960 1310 +350 1181
21 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:13:51 1666 1309 -357 1733
22 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:14:10 1688 1279 -409 1706
23 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:14:16 (2000) 1270 0
24 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:14:21 1237 1263 +26 1215
25 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:14:43 1401 1232 -169 1373
26 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:14:52 1403 1219 -184 1395
27 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:15:10 1033 1195 +162 1033
28 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:15:20 1587 1182 -405 1515
29 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:16:13 1552 1118 -434 1577
30 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 0:16:46 1521 1081 -440 1521
31 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:17:19 1250 1047 -203 1203
32 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:18:19 1105 990 -115 1191
33 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:19:21 1358 937 -421 1278
34 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 0:31:54 902 568 -334 841
DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF pm 770 0 770