O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - C

Date : 09/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 1:12:43 7968 8628 +660 8202
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 1:12:45 8030 8624 +594 8271
3 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 1:14:06 7228 8467 +1239 7595
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:15:20 7989 8329 +340 7933
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:19:20 7570 7909 +339 7536
6 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 1:20:28 6710 7797 +1087 7159
7 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 1:20:52 7524 7759 +235 7555
8 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:21:22 7274 7711 +437 7407
9 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:27:12 6141 7195 +1054 6770
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:28:26 6722 7095 +373 6707
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:33:19 6896 6724 -172 6869
12 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 1:33:20 7176 6722 -454 7283
13 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:34:09 7324 6664 -660 7302
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:34:39 6703 6629 -74 6477
15 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:34:41 6004 6626 +622 6272
16 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:36:28 6391 6504 +113 6431
17 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:38:38 6664 6361 -303 6584
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:39:41 6083 6294 +211 6134
19 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:40:24 6230 6249 +19 6179
20 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:42:47 6422 6104 -318 6688
21 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:43:02 6430 6089 -341 6435
22 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 1:46:35 6360 5887 -473 6479
23 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:46:39 6491 5883 -608 6484
24 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:47:27 6663 5839 -824 6680
25 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:48:11 5970 5800 -170 5705
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:48:45 6158 5769 -389 6109
27 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 1:50:37 6050 5672 -378 6236
28 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:51:00 6127 5652 -475 6126
29 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:51:16 4671 5639 +968 4945
30 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:52:12 6374 5592 -782 6323
31 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:52:18 6282 5587 -695 6495
32 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:52:34 4787 5574 +787 5149
33 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:53:10 4879 5544 +665 5053
34 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:53:13 6148 5542 -606 6435
35 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:54:33 5514 5477 -37 5525
36 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 2:00:20 5381 5214 -167 5340
37 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 2:04:22 0 5045 4298
38 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 2:04:27 5106 5042 -64 5012
39 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 2:05:58 5268 4981 -287 5213
40 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 2:11:48 5200 4760 -440 5228
41 MATTART Julien 34333 H18 0207HF 2:12:03 4751 4561
42 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 2:14:15 5863 4674 -1189 5759
43 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 2:14:52 5860 4652 -1208 5561
44 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 2:14:57 5577 4649 -928 5417
45 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 2:22:21 4434 4408 -26 4463
46 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 2:25:38 5179 4308 -871 5151
47 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 2:45:36 3898 3789 -109 4166
48 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:49:14 4395 3707 -688 4430
49 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 2:52:08 5768 3645 -2123 5964
50 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:56:54 5003 3547 -1456 5003
51 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:46:33 2839 2769 -70 2816
PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL abandon 4416 0 4635