O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - F2

Date : 09/07/2018
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:13:39 12'16 3545 5807 +2262 5191
2 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:15:05 12'30 6001 5696 -305 5925
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:17:31 12'55 5444 5517 +73 5485
4 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:17:53 12'58 5179 5491 +312 5028
5 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:21:13 13'32 5280 5266 -14 5302
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:24:34 14'05 4574 5057 +483 4636
7 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:26:02 14'20 4833 4971 +138 4907
8 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:26:09 14'21 5205 4964 -241 5051
9 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:26:25 14'24 4675 4949 +274 4952
10 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:26:40 14'26 5422 4935 -487 5404
11 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:27:28 14'34 4119 4890 +771 4365
12 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:29:24 14'54 4180 4784 +604 4450
13 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:29:44 14'57 4757 4766 +9 4705
14 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:30:36 15'06 4679 4720 +41 4699
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:32:08 15'21 4611 4642 +31 4453
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 1:32:59 15'29 5010 4599 -411 5167
17 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:33:25 15'34 4742 4578 -164 4599
18 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:34:44 15'47 4712 4514 -198 4678
19 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:34:52 15'48 5161 4508 -653 5176
20 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:34:59 15'49 3372 4503 +1131 4163
21 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:36:33 16'05 4519 4430 -89 4567
22 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:37:21 16'13 4212 4393 +181 4305
23 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 1:39:20 16'33 3600 4305 +705 4047
24 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:42:08 17'01 5104 4187 -917 4953
25 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:43:04 17'10 4369 4149 -220 4212
26 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:44:15 17'22 4539 4102 -437 4359
27 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:45:05 17'30 4511 4070 -441 4422
28 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:45:13 17'32 4621 4065 -556 4644
29 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:46:38 17'46 4051 4011 -40 4044
30 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:47:44 17'57 4637 3970 -667 4685
31 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:49:10 18'11 4417 3918 -499 4165
32 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:49:18 18'13 3748 3913 +165 3657
33 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:52:58 18'49 3630 3786 +156 3767
34 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:54:45 19'07 4542 3727 -815 4542
35 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:55:03 19'10 3277 3717 +440 3518
36 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:55:13 19'12 3969 3712 -257 3923
37 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:58:25 19'44 3215 3612 +397 3432
38 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:58:58 19'49 4501 3595 -906 4355
39 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:58:58 19'49 4454 3595 -859 4404
40 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 2:02:54 20'29 3864 3480 -384 3797
41 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 2:04:33 20'45 3528 3434 -94 3629
42 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 2:15:21 22'33 3517 3160 -357 3496
43 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 2:15:49 22'38 2951 3149 +198 3239
44 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 2:18:29 23'04 4133 3088 -1045 4006
45 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 2:20:34 23'25 3556 3042 -514 3583
46 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 2:21:19 23'33 3531 3026 -505 3702
47 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 2:21:41 23'36 3208 3019 -189 3317
48 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 2:23:37 23'56 3248 2978 -270 3126
49 TOURNEUX Magalie 34063 D45 0801GE 2:26:26 24'24 2921 2804
50 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 2:27:15 24'32 3928 2904 -1024 3868
51 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 2:29:43 24'57 3438 2857 -581 3456
52 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 2:48:03 28'00 2293 2545 +252 2408
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR pm None 3563 0 3520