O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - G1

Date : 09/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:56:46 5277 5358 +81 5306
2 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:00:22 5203 5038 -165 5123
3 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:00:45 5343 5006 -337 5481
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:03:23 5161 4798 -363 5024
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 1:03:33 6138 4786 -1352 6024
6 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 1:04:36 4263 4708 +445 4674
7 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:04:40 4630 4703 +73 4546
8 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:08:13 3924 4458 +534 4219
9 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:09:56 4106 4349 +243 4494
10 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:12:06 4130 4218 +88 3916
11 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:14:31 3892 4081 +189 3842
12 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:15:42 3020 4018 +998 3708
13 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:16:35 4289 3971 -318 4439
14 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:18:58 4324 3851 -473 4272
15 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:21:21 4514 3739 -775 4530
16 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:21:50 3671 3717 +46 3819
17 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:21:52 3464 3715 +251 3551
18 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:22:18 2751 3695 +944 2977
19 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:22:38 3689 3681 -8 3704
20 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:23:06 3473 3660 +187 3586
21 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:23:16 4473 3653 -820 4316
22 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:24:57 5042 3580 -1462 4919
23 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:26:57 4615 3498 -1117 4595
24 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:28:37 2853 3432 +579 3220
25 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:29:03 3766 3415 -351 3694
26 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:29:50 3557 3386 -171 3603
27 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:32:09 3049 3300 +251 3292
28 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:38:54 3263 3075 -188 3395
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:41:11 3482 3006 -476 3451
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:41:32 3267 2995 -272 3361
31 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:43:44 3472 2932 -540 3560
32 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:46:44 2706 2849 +143 2782
33 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:48:36 3482 2801 -681 3512
34 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:48:37 3162 2800 -362 3178
35 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:51:42 2368 2723 +355 2438
36 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:56:29 3464 2611 -853 3608
37 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:57:12 3064 2595 -469 3046
38 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:58:35 2700 2565 -135 2822
39 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 2:01:07 2089 2511 +422 2227
40 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 2:01:26 2940 2505 -435 3084
41 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 2:02:43 2167 2478 +311 2386
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:03:38 2811 2460 -351 2875
43 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 2:03:55 2998 2454 -544 2969
44 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 2:16:33 2348 2227 -121 2715
45 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 2:18:24 2688 2198 -490 2521
46 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 2:26:48 2089 2072 -17 2166
47 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 2:34:02 1858 1974 +116 2095
48 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 3:05:22 2373 1641 -732 1608
VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF pm 3077 0 2988