O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - I

Date : 09/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:50:45 6760 6180 -580 6856
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:51:19 6882 6112 -770 6997
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:57:05 6685 5494 -1191 6596
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 1:00:29 5584 5185 -399 5584
5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 1:04:09 6064 4889 -1175 6099
6 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 1:08:32 5421 4576 -845 5402
7 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:08:44 5179 4563 -616 5271
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:09:53 5873 4488 -1385 5874
9 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:10:32 3918 4447 +529 4499
10 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:11:30 4955 4387 -568 5001
11 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 1:12:08 4832 4348 -484 4946
12 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 1:13:21 6127 4276 -1851 6092
13 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 1:13:49 5090 4249 -841 5114
14 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:13:55 4146 4243 +97 4523
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:14:04 5057 4235 -822 4941
16 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 1:14:30 2587 4210 +1623 3285
17 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 1:15:19 4214 4164 -50 4301
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 1:16:07 3160 4120 +960 3666
19 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:16:34 3561 4096 +535 3812
20 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 1:17:25 3087 4051 +964 3360
21 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 1:19:42 3199 3935 +736 4276
22 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 1:20:26 2331 3899 +1568 3333
23 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:22:23 3621 3807 +186 3725
24 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:25:29 4348 3669 -679 4428
25 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 1:27:00 4144 3605 -539 4228
26 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:28:23 3202 3549 +347 4268
27 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 1:33:40 4459 3348 -1111 4327
28 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:37:17 4337 3224 -1113 4360
29 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:39:12 4578 3162 -1416 4540
30 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC 1:39:20 1977 3157 +1180 2397
31 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 1:39:36 4123 3149 -974 4537
32 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 1:40:27 3644 3122 -522 3809
33 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H18 7305AR 1:50:06 2849 2735
34 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 1:53:00 3262 2776 -486 3275
35 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:56:44 3153 2687 -466 3078
36 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 2:08:08 2554 2448 -106 2723
37 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 2:11:38 1862 2383 +521 2154
38 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 2:24:24 2730 2172 -558 2939
39 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF 2:32:52 2264 2052 -212 2297
40 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE 2:40:55 1752 1949 +197 2047
POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM pm 3338 0 3450