O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - L

Date : 09/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:48:14 3802 3600 -202 4057
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:53:45 3976 3231 -745 4557
3 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:57:45 3411 3007 -404 3359
4 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:58:28 1803 2970 +1167 2372
5 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:58:37 2732 2963 +231 2981
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 1:03:24 3181 2739 -442 3504
7 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 1:05:10 1774 2665 +891 2518
8 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 1:05:45 2559 2641 +82 2726
9 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 1:06:31 2276 2611 +335 2322
10 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 1:08:22 1920 2540 +620 2374
11 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 1:09:12 2753 2510 -243 2776
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 1:10:34 3141 2461 -680 3253
13 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 1:13:13 2134 2372 +238 2349
14 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 1:13:45 2020 2355 +335 2437
15 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 1:13:59 3131 2347 -784 3143
16 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 1:19:32 3257 2183 -1074 3414
17 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 1:19:59 1550 2171 +621 2109
18 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 1:20:08 2034 2167 +133 2136
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 1:22:16 2223 2111 -112 2517
20 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 1:23:06 1539 2090 +551 1865
21 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 1:25:54 3378 2022 -1356 3455
22 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 1:27:32 1758 1984 +226 1987
23 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 1:29:32 1856 1940 +84 1911
24 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:30:03 2442 1928 -514 2193
25 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 1:30:25 2659 1921 -738 2557
26 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 1:30:28 1920 1701
27 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 1:32:35 1654 1876 +222 1957
28 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:32:45 2483 1872 -611 2483
29 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 1:37:41 1778 1578
30 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 1:45:53 1025 1640 +615 1355
31 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 1:50:26 1861 1573 -288 1921
32 SCHOTT Louison 34892 H14 5703GE 1:52:34 1107 1543 +436 1321
33 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 1:54:39 916 1515 +599 1291
34 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 2:11:23 2183 1322 -861 2351
35 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 2:31:22 1843 1147 -696 1775
36 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 2:31:59 1364 1143 -221 1374
37 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 2:37:18 636 1104 +468 880
38 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H14 6701GE 3:18:29 1040 875 -165 737
SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM abandon 1677 0 1801
JEANPIERRE Ivan 34601 H16 7004BF abandon 1375 0 0
AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF abandon 1191 0 1272
TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE pm 3758 0 2300
CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR pm 0 0 881
ROSSI Milo 35128 H14 2610AR pm 589 0 771