O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 1 (LD) Lettenbach (57) - M

Date : 09/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:27:56 2091 2480 +389 2246
2 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:29:31 1986 2347 +361 2182
3 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:30:38 2268 2261 -7 2316
4 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:30:49 1728 2248 +520 1900
5 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:31:55 2066 2170 +104 2140
6 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:33:42 1666 2056 +390 1836
7 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:37:28 1662 1849 +187 1879
8 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:39:03 1586 1774 +188 1714
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:39:18 1958 1763 -195 1995
10 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:39:26 1892 1757 -135 1884
11 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:39:29 1547 1754 +207 1579
12 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:39:32 1936 1752 -184 1936
13 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:41:52 1862 1655 -207 1895
14 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:42:42 1617 1622 +5 1671
15 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:43:31 1688 1592 -96 1706
16 DIAS Augusto 36414 H45 8311PZ 0:45:00 2213 1539 -674 2152
17 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:46:35 1789 1487 -302 1788
18 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:47:43 1345 1452 +107 1388
19 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:48:47 1250 1420 +170 1306
20 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:49:00 1552 1414 -138 1557
21 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:49:04 1033 1412 +379 1193
22 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:50:00 1382 1385 +3 1473
23 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:51:04 1230 1357 +127 1388
24 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC 0:51:36 1032 1343 +311 1242
25 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:52:46 960 1313 +353 1270
26 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:55:27 1728 1249 -479 1612
27 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:55:41 1462 1244 -218 1524
28 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:55:58 1237 1238 +1 1234
29 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:57:51 1108 1197 +89 1184
30 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:58:53 1080 1176 +96 1091
31 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:58:54 1401 1176 -225 1373
32 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:59:46 1358 1159 -199 1282
33 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 1:00:11 1521 1151 -370 1521
34 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 1:01:44 1172 1122 -50 1138
35 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 1:02:01 1326 1117 -209 1498
36 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 1:02:06 670 1116 +446 787
37 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:03:18 902 1094 +192 992
38 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 1:03:49 1765 1086 -679 1780
39 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 1:04:43 1638 1070 -568 1686
40 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF 1:08:57 770 1005 +235 918
41 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 1:09:57 1389 990 -399 1398
42 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 1:10:36 (2000) 981 942
43 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 1:16:12 1403 909 -494 1395
44 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 1:17:23 1155 895 -260 957
45 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 1:27:38 945 790 -155 902
46 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF 1:36:26 770 718 -52 752
47 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 1:45:13 961 658 -303 948
BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF pm (2000) 0 1886
BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ pm 1453 0 1497
DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ pm 1105 0 1191
GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF pm 1587 0 1515
MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE pm 1677 0 1775