O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - C

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:36:39 7968 9200 +1232 8358
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:43:17 7570 7790 +220 7643
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:43:34 7989 7740 -249 7976
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:43:41 8030 7719 -311 8229
5 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:43:54 7228 7681 +453 7649
6 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:45:21 7324 7435 +111 7353
7 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:46:40 6896 7225 +329 6931
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:47:07 6391 7156 +765 6635
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:49:02 7274 6877 -397 7407
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:49:26 6703 6821 +118 6574
11 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:50:19 6664 6701 +37 6632
12 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:50:41 6004 6653 +649 6314
13 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:50:46 7524 6642 -882 7555
14 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:51:27 6230 6554 +324 6238
15 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:51:40 7176 6526 -650 7283
16 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:51:45 6663 6516 -147 6680
17 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:52:11 6360 6462 +102 6566
18 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:52:54 6710 6374 -336 7159
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:53:45 6083 6273 +190 6141
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:53:51 6722 6262 -460 6707
21 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:54:22 6148 6202 +54 6458
22 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:54:55 6374 6140 -234 6300
23 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:56:22 6050 5982 -68 6236
24 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:57:04 6141 5909 -232 6770
25 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:58:14 5740 5790 +50 5935
26 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:59:17 5514 5688 +174 5575
27 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:59:42 6127 5648 -479 6096
28 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:00:30 6282 5573 -709 6461
29 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:01:07 5860 5517 -343 5553
30 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:02:29 5970 5396 -574 5705
31 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:04:59 5616 5189 -427 5769
32 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:05:02 5381 5185 -196 5340
33 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 1:06:49 5106 5046 -60 5068
34 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:06:58 6422 5035 -1387 6688
35 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:09:16 6158 4868 -1290 6052
36 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:10:48 6430 4763 -1667 6435
37 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:10:55 4787 4755 -32 5149
38 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:11:01 5268 4748 -520 5185
39 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 1:11:26 5863 4720 -1143 5759
40 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:12:52 5577 4627 -950 5417
41 MATTART Julien 34333 H18 0207HF 1:13:42 4575 4570
42 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:13:55 4434 4562 +128 4539
43 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:13:56 6491 4561 -1930 6484
44 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:14:59 4671 4497 -174 4945
45 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:15:47 4395 4449 +54 4469
46 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:16:32 3898 4406 +508 4329
47 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:18:02 5258 4321 -937 5195
48 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:18:43 0 4284 4352
49 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:24:36 5003 3986 -1017 4907
50 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:27:56 5200 3835 -1365 5228
51 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 1:37:38 4416 3454 -962 4635
52 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:05:11 2839 2694 -145 2816
LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ pm 4879 0 5053