O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - E

Date : 10/07/2018
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:38:02 9'30 5845 6882 +1037 6156
2 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:39:03 9'45 6705 6703 -2 6874
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:39:56 9'59 6809 6555 -254 6823
4 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 0:40:40 10'10 5881 6437 +556 6218
5 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:41:05 10'16 6228 6372 +144 6316
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:41:40 10'25 5459 6282 +823 5921
7 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:41:56 10'29 5507 6242 +735 5803
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:43:05 10'46 5658 6076 +418 5861
9 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC 0:43:24 10'51 6031 5402
10 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:44:27 11'06 6559 5889 -670 6645
11 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:44:44 11'11 5414 5852 +438 5465
12 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:46:13 11'33 6450 5664 -786 6459
13 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:47:06 11'46 4978 5558 +580 5160
14 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:47:19 11'49 5419 5532 +113 5685
15 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 0:47:35 11'53 5366 5501 +135 5494
16 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:47:39 11'54 5674 5493 -181 5963
17 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:48:06 12'01 5287 5442 +155 5533
18 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:48:08 12'02 6159 5438 -721 6228
19 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 0:48:31 12'07 5901 5395 -506 6015
20 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:48:43 12'10 4738 5373 +635 4909
21 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:49:04 12'16 4766 5335 +569 5168
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:49:08 12'17 5853 5328 -525 5989
23 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:49:47 12'26 5125 5258 +133 5205
24 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:50:05 12'31 5955 5227 -728 5976
25 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:50:08 12'32 5424 5221 -203 5397
26 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D18 1307PZ 0:50:10 12'32 5969 5218 -751 6139
27 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:50:11 12'32 5083 5216 +133 5285
28 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:50:31 12'37 5423 5182 -241 5417
29 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:50:35 12'38 6137 5175 -962 5988
30 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 0:50:40 12'40 4682 5166 +484 4772
31 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:50:52 12'43 5556 5146 -410 5695
32 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:51:08 12'47 4938 5119 +181 4968
33 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:51:18 12'49 6075 5103 -972 6194
34 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:51:35 12'53 4789 5075 +286 5054
35 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:52:12 13'03 5044 5015 -29 5080
36 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:53:05 13'16 5044 4931 -113 5191
37 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 0:53:35 13'23 3850 4885 +1035 4275
38 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:54:09 13'32 4950 4834 -116 4886
39 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:55:23 13'50 5677 4726 -951 5619
40 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:57:43 14'25 4312 4535 +223 4425
41 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:58:24 14'36 4421 4482 +61 4578
42 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:58:40 14'40 4919 4462 -457 4880
43 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:58:55 14'43 4403 4443 +40 4572
44 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:59:01 14'45 4238 4435 +197 4242
45 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BF 0:59:24 14'51 3471 4407 +936 4243
46 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 1:00:24 15'06 4680 4334 -346 4920
47 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:02:35 15'38 4418 4183 -235 4380
48 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:02:50 15'42 5218 4166 -1052 5323
49 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:04:30 16'07 4817 4058 -759 4952
50 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:06:48 16'42 4060 3919 -141 3791
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:07:42 16'55 4521 3867 -654 4431
52 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:10:33 17'38 4517 3710 -807 4405
53 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:11:04 17'46 4756 3683 -1073 4611
54 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H50 6307AR 1:14:46 18'41 3501 3259
55 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:14:49 18'42 4641 3499 -1142 4223
56 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:14:50 18'42 3604 3498 -106 3617
57 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D18 2704NM 1:24:10 21'02 2506 3110 +604 2864
58 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:25:19 21'19 3769 3068 -701 3817
59 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 1:27:30 21'52 2992 3207
60 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ 1:29:43 22'25 3153 2918 -235 3111
61 DIAS Augusto 36414 H45 8311PZ 1:34:28 23'37 2213 2771 +558 2563
62 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:37:13 24'18 4614 2693 -1921 4600
63 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM 1:52:38 28'09 3248 2324 -924 3224
64 PAIMPARE Oranne 34954 D18 2704NM 1:59:39 29'54 2294 2188 -106 2489
65 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008HF 2:02:18 30'34 4908 2140 -2768 4829
66 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 2:10:49 32'42 2327 2001 -326 2264
DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR pm None 4396 0 5180
COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ pm None 6117 0 5733
COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ pm None 3271 0 3271