O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - G1

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:32:31 6138 6065 -73 6088
2 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:35:46 5203 5514 +311 5202
3 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:39:34 5343 4984 -359 5481
4 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:40:00 4106 4930 +824 4663
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:40:16 5042 4898 -144 4948
6 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:41:31 4263 4750 +487 4775
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:42:34 5161 4633 -528 5024
8 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:43:10 5277 4569 -708 5292
9 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:45:45 4130 4311 +181 4006
10 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:46:02 3892 4284 +392 3956
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:46:54 4630 4205 -425 4508
12 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:48:23 3464 4076 +612 3792
13 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:48:51 4615 4037 -578 4540
14 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:49:23 4473 3994 -479 4335
15 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:50:32 4289 3903 -386 4439
16 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:50:59 3473 3868 +395 3706
17 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:51:10 4324 3854 -470 4272
18 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:51:20 2348 3842 +1494 3372
19 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:52:17 4514 3772 -742 4515
20 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:52:29 3464 3758 +294 3611
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:52:36 3671 3749 +78 3830
22 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:53:21 3689 3697 +8 3749
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:53:37 3383 3678 +295 3397
24 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 0:55:34 2853 3549 +696 3261
25 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:56:15 3020 3506 +486 3731
26 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 0:57:57 3766 3403 -363 3694
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:58:46 3482 3356 -126 3512
28 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:00:36 2167 3254 +1087 2732
29 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:01:06 3472 3228 -244 3525
30 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:02:26 3482 3159 -323 3451
31 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:02:56 3924 3134 -790 4129
32 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:04:13 3263 3071 -192 3353
33 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:04:57 2368 3036 +668 2737
34 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:07:23 2700 2927 +227 2898
35 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE 1:09:22 2673 2843 +170 2850
36 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:09:45 2706 2827 +121 2828
37 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:10:34 2368 2795 +427 2660
38 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:12:24 3557 2724 -833 3603
39 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:14:08 2751 2660 -91 3092
40 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:14:33 3064 2645 -419 3046
41 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:16:55 2089 2564 +475 2344
42 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:17:21 3077 2550 -527 2988
43 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:17:53 3049 2532 -517 3292
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:18:30 2811 2512 -299 2875
45 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:19:00 3267 2496 -771 3361
46 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 1:22:11 2089 2400 +311 2313
47 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:23:45 2688 2355 -333 2544
48 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:24:41 2940 2329 -611 2984
49 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:24:59 2774 2321 -453 2724
50 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:27:08 2998 2263 -735 2969
51 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:29:22 2373 2207 -166 1924
52 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 1:35:23 2246 2068 -178 2246
53 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 1:36:15 1858 2049 +191 2133
54 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D55 5803BF 1:59:32 0 1650 1722
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA pm 3162 0 3178