O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - H2

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:40:36 3768 3710 -58 4199
2 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:41:05 4105 3667 -438 4064
3 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 0:42:00 3512 3587 +75 3532
4 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:43:03 3446 3499 +53 3576
5 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:45:28 3416 3313 -103 3320
6 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:46:00 3340 3275 -65 3486
7 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:47:25 2782 3177 +395 2999
8 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:47:49 3200 3150 -50 3066
9 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 0:49:15 3400 3059 -341 3404
10 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:50:44 3434 2969 -465 3371
11 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:55:42 1871 2705 +834 2516
12 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 0:56:47 2855 2653 -202 2903
13 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:57:50 2726 2605 -121 2939
14 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D70 0207HF 0:58:27 3724 2577 -1147 3554
15 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:59:19 1491 2540 +1049 2372
16 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:00:54 2646 2474 -172 2673
17 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5413GE 1:04:02 2013 2353 +340 2493
18 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:06:47 1789 2256 +467 2244
19 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:07:22 2370 2236 -134 2423
20 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 1:09:07 2655 2180 -475 2624
21 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:09:12 3034 2177 -857 3065
22 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 1:09:35 2491 2165 -326 2491
23 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:12:00 2374 2092 -282 2942
24 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:13:39 2733 2045 -688 2637
25 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:16:30 2039 1969 -70 2381
26 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:16:55 1700 1959 +259 1923
27 ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC 1:17:22 1440 1947 +507 2010
28 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:21:00 2444 1860 -584 2581
29 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 1:21:58 2066 1838 -228 2066
30 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 1:26:39 2133 1739 -394 2095
31 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 1:30:10 2425 1671 -754 2316
32 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:32:25 1940 1630 -310 1863
33 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D80 4504CE 1:41:29 1438 1484 +46 2011