O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - I

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:28:19 6882 7532 +650 7182
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:32:15 6760 6614 -146 6872
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:32:26 6685 6576 -109 6638
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:39:26 5584 5409 -175 5549
5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:39:45 6064 5366 -698 6099
6 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:40:16 5421 5297 -124 5387
7 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:41:11 6127 5179 -948 6068
8 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:41:46 3918 5107 +1189 4598
9 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:41:49 5090 5101 +11 5111
10 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:41:51 3199 5097 +1898 4440
11 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:44:53 5873 4752 -1121 5874
12 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:44:59 5179 4742 -437 5237
13 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:45:21 4578 4703 +125 4618
14 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:45:23 4348 4700 +352 4479
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:46:45 4832 4562 -270 4946
16 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 0:47:15 4214 4514 +300 4437
17 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:48:21 4123 4411 +288 4506
18 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:51:03 4146 4178 +32 4485
19 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 0:52:14 3644 4083 +439 3946
20 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:52:59 5057 4026 -1031 4941
21 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC 0:55:22 1977 3852 +1875 3021
22 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:55:28 4144 3845 -299 4228
23 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:56:46 3561 3757 +196 3799
24 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 0:59:01 2587 3614 +1027 3502
25 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:00:02 3202 3553 +351 4212
26 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:02:02 4337 3438 -899 4360
27 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:02:06 3338 3435 +97 3448
28 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 1:02:38 4459 3405 -1054 4327
29 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:03:21 3153 3367 +214 3160
30 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 1:05:44 3262 3245 -17 3288
31 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF 1:05:46 2264 3243 +979 2769
32 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:12:04 2730 2960 +230 2994
33 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 1:12:08 3087 2957 -130 3360
34 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 1:12:39 1862 2936 +1074 2396
35 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 1:16:37 2331 2784 +453 3333
36 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:17:24 3621 2756 -865 3649
37 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:30:58 2554 2345 -209 2723
38 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H18 7305AR 1:41:41 2098 2425
39 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE 1:50:08 1752 1937 +185 2103
MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF abandon 3160 0 3666
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ pm 4955 0 5001