O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - L

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:21:47 2559 3127 +568 2872
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:22:53 3141 2977 -164 3220
3 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:24:36 3378 2769 -609 3357
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:24:57 3411 2730 -681 3359
5 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:25:09 1803 2708 +905 2543
6 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:25:31 3257 2669 -588 3414
7 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:25:38 1774 2657 +883 2546
8 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:25:53 2020 2632 +612 2562
9 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:27:02 2732 2520 -212 2955
10 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:27:18 1920 2495 +575 2404
11 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:27:26 2753 2483 -270 2710
12 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:27:59 3802 2434 -1368 4057
13 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:28:01 1550 2431 +881 2275
14 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:28:29 3181 2391 -790 3504
15 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:28:50 3131 2362 -769 3143
16 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:28:51 2276 2361 +85 2355
17 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 0:29:58 3758 2273 -1485 2481
18 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:30:45 2134 2215 +81 2327
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:31:11 2223 2184 -39 2469
20 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:31:23 2659 2170 -489 2519
21 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 0:31:27 2166 2022
22 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 0:32:03 2125 1782
23 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:33:04 1843 2060 +217 1857
24 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 0:33:35 2483 2028 -455 2483
25 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 0:34:38 916 1967 +1051 1575
26 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:35:56 1758 1896 +138 1987
27 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:36:44 3976 1854 -2122 4494
28 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:37:27 1856 1819 -37 1896
29 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 0:38:35 1539 1765 +226 1840
30 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:39:07 2034 1741 -293 2136
31 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:39:22 2442 1730 -712 2145
32 SCHOTT Louison 34892 H14 5703GE 0:40:01 1107 1702 +595 1466
33 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 0:40:40 1861 1675 -186 1921
34 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:43:47 1654 1556 -98 1957
35 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 0:44:13 2183 1540 -643 2351
36 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 0:44:52 1025 1518 +493 1505
37 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 0:46:46 1364 1456 +92 1437
38 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H14 8812GE 0:47:18 1356 1440 +84 1430
39 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 0:50:44 1641 1343 -298 1537
40 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:51:18 0 1328 1122
41 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 0:58:14 636 1170 +534 1050
42 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE 1:00:45 1125 1121 -4 1242
43 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 1:08:11 1191 999 -192 1272
44 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 1:31:16 1677 746 -931 1801