O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - Lbis

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:25:01 3451 2914 -537 3810
2 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:25:50 3660 2822 -838 3627
3 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:26:01 2624 2802 +178 2835
4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:26:13 3122 2781 -341 3129
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:26:29 2843 2753 -90 3079
6 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D14 6208HF 0:26:36 3684 2741 -943 3882
7 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:27:30 2295 2651 +356 2828
8 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D14 2407NA 0:27:42 2331 2632 +301 2406
9 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF 0:27:53 2350 2615 +265 2458
10 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:29:29 2412 2473 +61 2504
11 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:30:32 3261 2388 -873 3366
12 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:31:25 2006 2321 +315 2133
13 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ 0:31:31 1683 2313 +630 1942
14 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D14 7004BF 0:31:42 1620 2300 +680 2101
15 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:32:00 2739 2278 -461 2772
16 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:32:36 1690 2236 +546 1993
17 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:34:08 1772 2136 +364 2074
18 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:35:22 2586 2061 -525 2702
19 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 0:37:21 2245 1952 -293 2682
20 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D14 7807IF 0:37:36 2268 1939 -329 2594
21 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D14 2407NA 0:38:27 1590 1896 +306 1867
22 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 0:38:35 1124 1890 +766 1377
23 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D14 6307AR 0:38:37 1284 1888 +604 1682
24 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:41:56 1613 1739 +126 1659
25 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 0:42:39 2186 1709 -477 2218
26 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:44:34 1772 1636 -136 1818
27 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 0:45:04 1497 1618 +121 1564
28 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D14 6701GE 0:45:05 1033 1617 +584 1548
29 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 0:47:01 1294 1551 +257 1537
30 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D14 0503PZ 0:48:06 1138 1516 +378 1531
31 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE 0:48:39 1684 1499 -185 1847
32 PINEAU Julie 21061 D14 5702GE 0:49:28 1785 1474 -311 1766
33 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:51:32 1370 1415 +45 1425
34 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 0:51:46 1212 1408 +196 1476
35 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:55:31 1597 1313 -284 1670
36 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D45 2904BR 1:01:54 2568 1178 -1390 2423
37 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AR 1:10:04 1501 1041 -460 1502
EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF pm 719 0 763
HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE pm 1800 0 1601