O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 2 (MD) Walscheid (57) - N

Date : 10/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:13:20 1863 1900 +37 1928
2 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111AR 0:13:23 1618 1893 +275 1857
3 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:14:03 1912 1803 -109 1918
4 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ 0:14:36 1795 1735 -60 1845
5 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:16:03 1965 1579 -386 2039
6 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:17:14 1341 1470 +129 1397
7 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205HF 0:18:34 1409 1365 -44 1519
8 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:18:48 1186 1348 +162 1352
9 ROSSI Mahé 35127 H10 2610AR 0:18:53 950 1342 +392 1233
10 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H10 5703GE 0:19:00 1718 1333 -385 1796
11 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:19:11 1319 1321 +2 1373
12 POISEAU Léonie 32231 D10 6803GE 0:19:42 935 1286 +351 1095
13 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:20:08 1481 1258 -223 1457
14 MAVET Jules 33270 H10 0207HF 0:20:09 1203 1257 +54 1503
15 POISEAU Victor 32232 H10 6803GE 0:20:11 804 1255 +451 875
16 HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE 0:20:36 1142 1230 +88 1197
17 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:21:13 1560 1194 -366 1609
18 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:21:28 1482 1180 -302 1499
19 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 0:21:53 1212 1158 -54 1250
20 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:22:15 1310 1139 -171 1454
21 GIRAUD Marcellin 34092 H10 5906HF 0:22:49 906 1110 +204 1216
22 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 0:22:56 1221 1105 -116 1296
23 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H10 3105OC 0:23:45 748 1067 +319 986
24 ABADIE Marie 35818 D10 6803GE 0:23:55 562 1059 +497 752
25 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H10 7703IF 0:24:01 0 (2000) 1055 887
26 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC 0:24:33 686 1032 +346 869
27 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H10 7004BF 0:25:12 712 1005 +293 1202
28 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H10 2610AR 0:28:08 (2000) 901 1237
29 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR 0:28:23 1030 893 -137 1170
30 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H10 9502IF 0:30:40 0 (2000) 826 833
31 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 34426 H10 1303PZ 0:31:12 1075 812 -263 1197
32 BARGE LOIC 36569 H10 3913BF 0:32:31 (2000) 779 1070
33 HENKY Edouard 29271 H10 2109BF 0:32:33 942 778 -164 901
34 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC 0:33:52 653 748 +95 944
35 RAVEL Arthur 35372 H10 7807IF 0:33:58 0 (2000) 746 859
36 SKORKA Anna 31305 D10 8807GE 0:38:41 0 (2000) 655 805
37 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D10 6701GE 0:39:27 1093 642 -451 880
38 BAILLET Léna 32842 D10 6008HF 0:40:26 905 627 -278 882
39 GANDELIN Emie 31385 D10 3914BF 0:44:57 492 564 +72 532
40 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H10 5402GE 1:06:36 1061 380 -681 1078
LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H10 3319NA pm 1394 0 1394
DELEUIL Marius 35453 H10 1303PZ pm 645 0 699