O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - Bbis

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:04:47 7436 7574 +138 7662
2 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:06:50 7116 7342 +226 7541
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 1:07:59 7000 7218 +218 7146
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:08:21 7380 7179 -201 7130
5 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 1:08:55 6124 7120 +996 6690
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:11:15 7345 6887 -458 7578
7 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:12:27 6539 6773 +234 6536
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:12:30 7161 6768 -393 7018
9 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:12:42 7401 6750 -651 7335
10 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:12:43 6815 6748 -67 6792
11 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:13:13 6987 6702 -285 6366
12 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 1:14:01 6954 6630 -324 6931
13 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:14:51 6013 6556 +543 6174
14 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 1:15:27 5606 6504 +898 6622
15 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:16:49 5808 6388 +580 5909
16 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:17:27 5848 6336 +488 5998
17 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:18:32 6556 6248 -308 6402
18 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:19:18 6086 6188 +102 6202
19 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 1:20:04 6201 6129 -72 6125
20 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:20:44 6373 6078 -295 6601
21 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:21:27 5781 6025 +244 6251
22 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:23:07 5713 5904 +191 5857
23 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:23:14 5677 5895 +218 5772
24 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 1:23:45 6948 5859 -1089 6813
25 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:24:16 5888 5823 -65 5844
26 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 1:28:56 5547 5518 -29 5779
27 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:30:26 5793 5426 -367 5802
28 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H45 2704NM 1:31:42 5404 5351 -53 5713
29 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 1:31:54 5351 5339 -12 5427
30 GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR 1:32:04 5445 5330 -115 5819
31 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H45 4601OC 1:32:24 4633 5311 +678 5494
32 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:32:25 6362 5310 -1052 6336
33 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:33:09 4798 5268 +470 5047
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:33:50 5259 5229 -30 5283
35 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 1:33:56 5018 5224 +206 5353
36 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:33:56 5632 5224 -408 5827
37 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:35:38 4914 5131 +217 5218
38 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE 1:36:01 5273 5111 -162 5121
39 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:37:32 5353 5031 -322 5427
40 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:38:14 5835 4995 -840 5795
41 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:38:28 5388 4983 -405 5379
42 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 1:38:49 5129 4966 -163 5207
43 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H45 6804GE 1:39:37 5440 4926 -514 5323
44 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:42:04 4697 4808 +111 4729
45 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:45:31 6111 4650 -1461 6354
46 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:49:41 5038 4474 -564 5025
47 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:53:43 5217 4315 -902 5253
48 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 1:55:55 3919 4233 +314 4441
49 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 2:01:01 4231 4055 -176 5399
50 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H45 2704NM 2:01:56 4056 4024 -32 4389
51 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 2:03:52 4424 3962 -462 4460
52 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 2:05:21 4151 3915 -236 4393
53 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:09:40 4312 3784 -528 4607
54 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 2:10:15 0 3767 3551
55 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 2:13:36 4732 3673 -1059 4666
56 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 2:22:04 4465 3454 -1011 4485
57 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 2:24:42 3595 3391 -204 3748
58 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 2:25:45 4016 3367 -649 4148
59 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 2:27:55 4161 3317 -844 4342
60 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 2:35:58 4094 3146 -948 4094
61 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 2:56:40 2739 2778 +39 3794