O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - C

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:54:20 7529 8187 +658 7781
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:56:33 8179 7866 -313 8034
3 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:56:59 6710 7807 +1097 7443
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:01:40 6862 7214 +352 6981
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:02:46 6628 7087 +459 6753
6 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:04:50 7387 6861 -526 7315
7 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:06:13 6141 6718 +577 6840
8 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:06:43 6462 6668 +206 6505
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:08:15 6723 6518 -205 6695
10 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:09:01 6080 6445 +365 6375
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:10:28 6080 6313 +233 6162
12 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:10:40 6127 6295 +168 6154
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:11:38 6391 6210 -181 6596
14 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:11:44 6158 6201 +43 6124
15 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:12:51 6430 6106 -324 6388
16 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:13:04 5340 6088 +748 6209
17 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:13:19 6230 6067 -163 6241
18 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:14:06 6663 6003 -660 6680
19 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:14:12 6422 5995 -427 6688
20 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:14:14 6148 5992 -156 6388
21 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:15:32 5798 5889 +91 5640
22 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:17:03 6374 5773 -601 6300
23 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:17:04 5616 5772 +156 5792
24 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:20:36 6703 5519 -1184 6574
25 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:20:45 5200 5509 +309 5310
26 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:22:50 5485 5370 -115 5556
27 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:24:07 4671 5288 +617 5103
28 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:25:59 5003 5174 +171 5046
29 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 1:27:36 5218 5078 -140 5176
30 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:27:43 5970 5071 -899 5705
31 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:28:52 4879 5006 +127 5081
32 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:29:00 5381 4998 -383 5340
33 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:30:32 5577 4914 -663 5393
34 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:30:51 5159 4896 -263 5185
35 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:32:29 5258 4810 -448 5132
36 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:33:52 4395 4739 +344 4535
37 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:36:58 0 4588 4411
38 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:40:26 4434 4429 -5 4512
39 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:03:02 2839 3616 +777 3124