O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - F2

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:48:10 6001 6274 +273 6033
2 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:51:20 5280 5887 +607 5486
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:56:44 5444 5327 -117 5494
4 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:00:17 3545 5013 +1468 5373
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:01:11 5205 4939 -266 5082
6 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:01:28 4573 4917 +344 4683
7 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:01:30 4212 4914 +702 4548
8 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:01:31 5422 4913 -509 5489
9 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:02:02 5179 4872 -307 5054
10 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:04:07 4712 4713 +1 4682
11 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:05:43 4574 4599 +25 4649
12 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:06:04 4611 4574 -37 4483
13 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:06:28 5104 4547 -557 4969
14 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:06:37 4637 4537 -100 4688
15 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:07:01 4833 4509 -324 4868
16 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:07:16 4501 4493 -8 4419
17 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:07:37 4742 4469 -273 4619
18 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:07:42 4519 4464 -55 4556
19 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:08:11 4542 4432 -110 4515
20 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:09:06 3969 4373 +404 3987
21 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:09:07 4793 4372 -421 4676
22 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:09:12 4133 4367 +234 4339
23 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 1:09:32 3600 4346 +746 4157
24 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:09:45 3748 4333 +585 3894
25 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:11:14 4675 4243 -432 4931
26 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:12:15 4417 4183 -234 4253
27 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:12:23 3372 4175 +803 4262
28 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:13:04 4489 4136 -353 4362
29 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:13:59 4679 4085 -594 4699
30 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:14:48 4422 4040 -382 4384
31 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:16:12 3864 3966 +102 3867
32 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:17:46 4539 3886 -653 4295
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:17:53 4362 3880 -482 4311
34 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:18:38 4180 3843 -337 4450
35 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 1:19:13 5010 3815 -1195 5210
36 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:21:16 3630 3719 +89 3775
37 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:23:09 4129 3634 -495 4094
38 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:24:36 4369 3572 -797 4212
39 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:26:01 3556 3513 -43 3588
40 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:28:40 3987 3408 -579 3923
41 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:29:01 2951 3395 +444 3351
42 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:32:40 2293 3261 +968 3126
43 TOURNEUX Magalie 34063 D45 0801GE 1:32:49 3256 2976
44 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:33:45 3438 3224 -214 3398
45 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:33:50 3531 3221 -310 3618
46 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:34:24 3517 3201 -316 3475
47 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:36:15 3528 3140 -388 3636
48 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:36:17 3928 3139 -789 3842
49 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:37:27 3208 3101 -107 3324
50 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:44:58 3563 2879 -684 3520
51 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:47:10 4160 2820 -1340 4362
52 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:49:43 3182 2754 -428 3064
53 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:59:04 2456 2538 +82 2531
54 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:59:41 3277 2525 -752 3506
55 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 2:00:07 3215 2516 -699 3450