O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - G1

Date : 12/07/2018
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:40:19 8'03 5377 5476 +99 5480
2 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:42:17 8'27 5291 5222 -69 5299
3 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:44:36 8'55 5203 4950 -253 5179
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:45:00 9'00 5011 4906 -105 4943
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:45:18 9'03 5161 4874 -287 5046
6 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:47:00 9'24 4106 4698 +592 4752
7 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:51:53 10'22 4630 4255 -375 4514
8 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:51:56 10'23 3798 4251 +453 4018
9 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:51:56 10'23 4060 4251 +191 4041
10 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:52:02 10'24 6138 4243 -1895 6029
11 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:53:13 10'38 4324 4149 -175 4262
12 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407GE 0:58:08 11'37 3798 3643
13 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:58:51 11'46 4551 3752 -799 4515
14 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 0:59:16 11'51 3766 3725 -41 3700
15 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:59:59 11'59 4461 3681 -780 4439
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 1:00:51 12'10 4263 3628 -635 4775
17 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:01:32 12'18 3049 3588 +539 3418
18 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:01:37 12'19 3924 3583 -341 4129
19 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:01:57 12'23 3508 3564 +56 3826
20 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:02:15 12'27 3689 3547 -142 3708
21 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:03:19 12'39 3472 3487 +15 3552
22 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:04:34 12'54 3465 3419 -46 3595
23 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:05:25 13'05 2751 3375 +624 3271
24 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:06:42 13'20 3020 3310 +290 3731
25 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:07:44 13'32 3383 3260 -123 3404
26 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:07:52 13'34 2167 3253 +1086 2955
27 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:09:13 13'50 3671 3190 -481 3802
28 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:09:22 13'52 2233 3183 +950 2957
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:10:41 14'08 3308 3124 -184 3353
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:12:22 14'28 3482 3051 -431 3512
31 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:12:38 14'31 4473 3040 -1433 4280
32 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:14:27 14'53 3327 2966 -361 3324
33 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:15:16 15'03 3162 2933 -229 3178
34 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:16:42 15'20 2706 2879 +173 2857
35 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:17:26 15'29 3267 2851 -416 3288
36 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:17:36 15'31 3473 2845 -628 3706
37 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:17:38 15'31 3077 2844 -233 2988
38 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:19:34 15'54 3046 2775 -271 3060
39 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:20:30 16'06 3482 2743 -739 3410
40 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:21:13 16'14 2348 2718 +370 3460
41 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:22:11 16'26 3046 2686 -360 2969
42 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:22:17 16'27 2940 2683 -257 3003
43 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:28:23 17'40 2688 2498 -190 2592
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:29:31 17'54 2824 2466 -358 2855
45 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:33:14 18'38 2700 2368 -332 2848
46 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 1:38:37 19'43 1858 2239 +381 2221
47 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:39:26 19'53 2774 2220 -554 2724
48 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:40:30 20'06 2853 2197 -656 3261
49 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:42:54 20'34 2089 2146 +57 2349
50 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 2:26:56 29'23 2089 1503 -586 2313
SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF pm None 4549 0 4540
LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF pm None 2373 0 1924