O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - H2

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:36:05 4105 4143 +38 4074
2 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:39:42 3475 3766 +291 3629
3 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:39:49 3768 3755 -13 4204
4 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 0:42:59 3400 3478 +78 3422
5 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 0:45:29 3512 3287 -225 3532
6 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:45:31 3446 3285 -161 3576
7 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:45:32 3416 3284 -132 3334
8 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:46:27 3364 3219 -145 3456
9 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 0:48:08 2646 3106 +460 2735
10 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:48:45 3200 3067 -133 3103
11 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:49:15 1871 3036 +1165 2878
12 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:49:49 2782 3001 +219 3071
13 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D70 0207HF 0:50:53 3724 2938 -786 3431
14 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:51:05 3557 2927 -630 3603
15 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5413GE 0:54:33 2013 2741 +728 2596
16 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:55:47 3034 2680 -354 3065
17 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 0:58:16 2861 2566 -295 2903
18 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:58:53 2726 2539 -187 2939
19 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:59:10 2370 2527 +157 2436
20 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:00:38 2374 2466 +92 2942
21 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:00:55 1389 2454 +1065 2410
22 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:02:41 3410 2385 -1025 3326
23 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:04:25 2444 2321 -123 2581
24 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 1:05:12 2655 2293 -362 2575
25 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:06:36 2733 2245 -488 2611
26 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 1:09:32 2133 2150 +17 2109
27 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:10:42 2039 2115 +76 2381
28 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D80 4504CE 1:10:45 1438 2113 +675 2074
29 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 1:11:04 2066 2104 +38 2129
30 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:13:03 1850 2047 +197 2204
31 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:14:01 1940 2020 +80 1915
32 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:18:05 1556 1915 +359 1996
33 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE 1:25:47 2673 1743 -930 2802
34 ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC 1:40:56 1440 1481 +41 2010