O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - I

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:44:18 6760 6339 -421 6836
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:46:22 6794 6057 -737 7064
3 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:52:07 5385 5389 +4 5408
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:52:15 6646 5375 -1271 6594
5 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:54:12 3260 5182 +1922 4689
6 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:55:27 6103 5065 -1038 6068
7 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:57:08 5584 4915 -669 5549
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:57:51 4941 4855 -86 4987
9 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:57:54 6040 4850 -1190 6099
10 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:59:11 4578 4745 +167 4644
11 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:59:23 4348 4729 +381 4500
12 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:59:38 4222 4709 +487 4544
13 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:59:51 5310 4692 -618 5237
14 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:02:02 5873 4527 -1346 5847
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 1:02:40 5038 4481 -557 4946
16 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 1:03:34 4214 4418 +204 4500
17 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:03:46 4059 4404 +345 4614
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 1:07:03 3425 4188 +763 3753
19 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 1:09:12 3644 4058 +414 3964
20 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 1:09:22 2587 4049 +1462 3612
21 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:10:07 3561 4005 +444 3915
22 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:10:08 5019 4004 -1015 4941
23 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 1:13:43 4459 3810 -649 4263
24 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 1:15:04 4123 3741 -382 4506
25 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:15:30 3771 3720 -51 4212
26 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H16 2610AR 1:16:56 2331 3650 +1319 3533
27 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:17:09 3338 3640 +302 3515
28 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 1:17:17 3087 3634 +547 3406
29 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF 1:18:44 2264 3567 +1303 3087
30 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:20:03 3105 3508 +403 3240
31 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:20:48 4337 3476 -861 4300
32 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H18 7305AR 1:20:56 3470 2806
33 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:22:49 3621 3391 -230 3677
34 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 1:26:25 4178 3250 -928 4180
35 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:40:16 2554 2801 +247 2743
36 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE 1:43:13 2010 2721 +711 2364
37 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 1:45:20 3243 2666 -577 3288
38 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC 1:46:36 1977 2635 +658 3215
39 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:50:42 2730 2537 -193 2943
40 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 1:58:34 1927 2369 +442 2490
MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE pm 5161 0 5111