O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - L

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:34:33 3378 3560 +182 3476
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:35:35 4273 3457 -816 4494
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:39:14 3227 3135 -92 3479
4 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:39:22 2726 3125 +399 2935
5 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:39:28 3132 3117 -15 3161
6 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:39:33 2020 3110 +1090 2751
7 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:40:01 3971 3074 -897 3971
8 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:40:25 1872 3043 +1171 2697
9 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:42:35 2732 2889 +157 2958
10 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:43:51 2753 2805 +52 2784
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:44:27 3141 2767 -374 3220
12 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:45:07 3411 2726 -685 3322
13 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:51:07 1803 2406 +603 2620
14 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:54:53 3280 2241 -1039 3414
15 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:54:58 1654 2238 +584 2108
16 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:58:12 2659 2113 -546 2519
17 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 0:58:58 1861 2086 +225 2039
18 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:59:08 1920 2080 +160 2419
19 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 1:00:31 889 2033 +1144 1468
20 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 1:03:07 1758 1949 +191 1987
21 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 1:04:01 1550 1921 +371 2204
22 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 1:04:25 2276 1909 -367 2355
23 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 1:04:31 1539 1907 +368 1888
24 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:05:21 2483 1882 -601 2453
25 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 1:06:05 2223 1861 -362 2469
26 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:06:09 1817 1859 +42 1888
27 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 1:10:39 1778 1741 -37 1896
28 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 1:11:16 1677 1726 +49 1830
29 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 1:13:52 1025 1665 +640 1608
30 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 1:14:33 2034 1650 -384 2136
31 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 1:14:42 916 1647 +731 1710
32 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 1:16:02 2175 1618 -557 2327
33 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 1:16:20 0 1611 1244
34 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 1:16:33 1607 1738
35 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:23:37 2442 1471 -971 2145
36 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 1:26:10 1428 2022
37 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 1:26:34 2183 1421 -762 2305
38 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 1:32:34 1374 1329 -45 1437
39 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 1:32:47 3758 1326 -2432 2481
40 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 1:35:20 636 1290 +654 1188
41 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 2:20:54 1191 873 -318 1272
CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR abandon 1815 0 2993
SCHOTT Louison 34892 H14 5703GE pm 1107 0 1466
HENRY Rafaël 29382 H14 6701GE pm 1040 0 737