O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - Lbis

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:37:18 3660 3099 -561 3627
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:39:07 2829 2955 +126 3067
3 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:39:31 3552 2925 -627 3692
4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:39:59 3122 2891 -231 3140
5 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D14 7807IF 0:41:30 2268 2785 +517 2615
6 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D14 6208HF 0:41:31 3684 2784 -900 3769
7 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:43:02 2412 2686 +274 2574
8 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:45:15 2739 2555 -184 2775
9 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:46:25 2586 2490 -96 2716
10 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:46:26 3261 2489 -772 3366
11 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF 0:46:41 2350 2476 +126 2483
12 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:47:16 2263 2446 +183 2780
13 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D14 7004BF 0:50:54 1620 2271 +651 2166
14 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D14 6804GE 0:51:34 2299 2242 -57 2186
15 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 0:51:42 2186 2236 +50 2238
16 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ 0:52:18 1683 2210 +527 2012
17 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D14 2407NA 0:54:43 2331 2113 -218 2406
18 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 0:58:23 1480 1980 +500 1656
19 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D14 2407NA 0:59:08 1776 1955 +179 1911
20 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:59:14 2624 1952 -672 2748
21 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE 0:59:27 1684 1944 +260 1867
22 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 1:01:31 1690 1879 +189 1979
23 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 1:02:04 2006 1862 -144 2133
24 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D14 6307AR 1:05:33 1311 1763 +452 1764
25 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 1:10:20 1772 1644 -128 2055
26 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 1:12:46 2245 1589 -656 2682
27 GOEPP Anne 35732 D45 6709GE 1:13:00 1111 1584 +473 1378
28 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 1:14:03 1574 1561 -13 1677
29 KOEHL Damaris 36304 D45 6709GE 1:16:17 1515 1424
30 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 1:19:16 1124 1458 +334 1453
31 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 1:19:50 1294 1448 +154 1545
32 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D14 0503PZ 1:22:18 1138 1405 +267 1531
33 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AR 1:30:48 1405 1273 -132 1522
34 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 1:31:15 1370 1267 -103 1394
35 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807GE 1:31:19 1253 1266 +13 1115
36 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 1:31:56 1613 1257 -356 1659
37 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 1:42:12 1212 1131 -81 1476
38 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D14 6701GE 1:43:09 750 1121 +371 1548
39 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 1:47:10 1772 1079 -693 1818