O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 3 (MD) Hartzviller (57) - M

Date : 12/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:23:27 2281 2307 +26 2315
2 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:26:02 1707 2078 +371 1904
3 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:26:13 1368 2063 +695 2043
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:29:26 1978 1838 -140 1978
5 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:30:28 2091 1775 -316 2223
6 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:30:44 1587 1760 +173 1577
7 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:32:04 1862 1687 -175 1883
8 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:32:48 2097 1649 -448 2197
9 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:32:50 1586 1647 +61 1810
10 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:32:57 1264 1642 +378 1498
11 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:33:14 2061 1628 -433 2116
12 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:34:08 1936 1585 -351 1913
13 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:34:41 1401 1560 +159 1413
14 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:34:41 1892 1560 -332 1874
15 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:34:49 1728 1554 -174 1606
16 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:34:54 1699 1550 -149 1692
17 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:35:20 1666 1531 -135 1812
18 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:35:22 1728 1529 -199 1947
19 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:35:26 1453 1527 +74 1535
20 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:35:55 1345 1506 +161 1496
21 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:36:04 1382 1500 +118 1478
22 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:36:36 960 1478 +518 1379
23 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:37:14 1250 1453 +203 1417
24 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:37:31 1326 1442 +116 1484
25 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:37:45 1358 1433 +75 1536
26 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:38:22 1547 1410 -137 1633
27 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:38:29 1481 1406 -75 1445
28 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:39:14 1462 1379 -83 1524
29 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:41:28 1552 1304 -248 1575
30 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:41:55 1638 1290 -348 1686
31 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:42:59 1789 1258 -531 1788
32 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:43:45 1080 1236 +156 1141
33 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 0:44:36 1521 1213 -308 1506
34 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 0:46:09 1172 1172 +0 1183
35 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:46:37 1237 1160 -77 1260
36 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:48:30 1033 1115 +82 1207
37 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:48:39 1389 1112 -277 1392
38 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:49:31 1751 1092 -659 1783
39 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE 0:51:59 1775 1041 -734 1775
40 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC 0:54:13 1032 998 -34 1262
41 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:54:26 (2000) 994 1075
42 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:54:59 1403 984 -419 1360
43 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:55:38 945 972 +27 963
44 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:56:05 1322 964 -358 1395
45 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:56:33 670 957 +287 954
46 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:56:44 1108 953 -155 1193
47 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 0:57:27 961 942 -19 975
48 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:58:43 1105 921 -184 1197
49 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:59:27 1155 910 -245 981
50 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:02:10 902 870 -32 968
51 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF 1:14:25 770 727 -43 809
52 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF 1:16:00 770 712 -58 918
CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF pm 1492 0 1669
JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF pm 1617 0 1686