Championnat de ligue Sprint Cucuron (84) - A1

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:14:24 8'00 6398 6398 +0 6564
2 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:14:26 8'01 7548 6384 -1164 7903
3 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311AZ 0:14:43 8'10 7548 6261 -1287 7387
4 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H35 8404PR 0:15:21 8'31 4724 6002 +1278 5167
5 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 0:15:43 8'43 4847 5862 +1015 5532
6 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 0:15:52 8'48 6226 5807 -419 6241
7 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:16:03 8'55 6623 5741 -882 6669
8 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 0:16:17 9'02 5933 5658 -275 6143
9 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:16:27 9'08 6307 5601 -706 6613
10 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:16:28 9'08 6264 5595 -669 6721
11 SIEWIERSKI Wlady 19713 H35 0404PR 0:16:35 9'12 4713 5556 +843 4839
12 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 0:16:52 9'22 4489 5463 +974 4688
13 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 0:17:02 9'27 6426 5409 -1017 6426
14 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311AZ 0:17:14 9'34 4905 5346 +441 5040
15 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 0:17:27 9'41 4474 5280 +806 5041
16 FOREY Thomas 17878 H21 0615AZ 0:17:29 9'42 4345 5270 +925 4481
17 DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H45 8405PR 0:17:33 9'45 5135 5250 +115 5287
18 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 0:17:35 9'46 5948 5240 -708 6785
19 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H21 8311AZ 0:18:08 10'04 4827 5081 +254 5119
20 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:18:24 10'13 5872 5007 -865 6101
21 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:19:02 10'34 5457 4841 -616 6286
22 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:19:10 10'38 6320 4807 -1513 7077
23 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 0:19:14 10'41 4544 4791 +247 4851
24 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 0:19:34 10'52 4300 4709 +409 4454
25 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 0:19:50 11'01 4790 4646 -144 4860
26 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PR 0:19:56 11'04 3956 4622 +666 4176
27 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 0:20:09 11'11 4155 4573 +418 4593
28 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 0:20:10 11'12 5006 4569 -437 5125
29 DANIEL Eric 11829 H45 8404PR 0:20:26 11'21 4155 4509 +354 5101
30 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:20:27 11'21 3768 4506 +738 4077
31 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 0:21:24 11'53 3555 4306 +751 3817
32 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:21:37 12'00 4593 4262 -331 4683
33 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 0:22:37 12'33 3443 4074 +631 3674
34 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H21 1315PR 0:23:42 13'10 2794 3888 +1094 2956
35 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 0:24:46 13'45 0 3720 3082
36 FORTANE J-Marc 17679 H45 1311PR 0:24:59 13'52 3118 3688 +570 3350
37 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 0:25:20 14'04 4018 3637 -381 4018
38 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H35 0621AZ 0:25:28 14'08 3084 3618 +534 3285
39 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ 0:26:07 14'30 3034 3528 +494 3184
40 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 0:28:02 15'34 3933 3287 -646 3933
41 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 0:28:35 15'52 3895 3223 -672 4227
42 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:28:42 15'56 5167 3210 -1957 5167
43 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PR 0:29:07 16'10 2302 3164 +862 2621
44 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:29:54 16'36 3612 3082 -530 3732
45 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PR 0:30:07 16'43 2496 3059 +563 2526
46 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 0:36:17 20'09 3190 2539 -651 3116
47 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PR 0:40:59 22'46 1988 2248 +260 2102
MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ pm None 4319 0 5713
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PR pm None 2937 0 2859
GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR pm None 3238 0 3238
nc MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR pm None