O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 4 (MD) Saint Quirin (57) - C

Date : 13/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:32:00 8054 8536 +482 8336
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:32:18 7854 8457 +603 8395
3 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:33:38 7320 8121 +801 7761
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:33:50 7529 8073 +544 7822
5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:34:31 7387 7913 +526 7569
6 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:36:17 7544 7528 -16 7585
7 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:37:26 6141 7297 +1156 7015
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:38:27 8179 7104 -1075 7958
9 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:38:29 7387 7098 -289 7328
10 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:39:34 6628 6903 +275 6769
11 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:40:55 7277 6676 -601 7292
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:41:09 7316 6638 -678 7380
13 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:41:29 6462 6584 +122 6541
14 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:41:42 6080 6550 +470 6425
15 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:41:55 6710 6516 -194 7443
16 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:42:14 6466 6468 +2 6575
17 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:42:19 6096 6455 +359 6274
18 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:42:42 5756 6397 +641 6075
19 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:43:29 6862 6282 -580 6957
20 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:43:32 6127 6274 +147 6171
21 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:43:33 6391 6272 -119 6596
22 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:44:57 6206 6077 -129 6224
23 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:47:14 6630 5783 -847 6520
24 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:47:15 6430 5781 -649 6388
25 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:47:37 5495 5736 +241 5606
26 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:48:25 6409 5642 -767 6386
27 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:49:29 6080 5520 -560 6150
28 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:49:30 6422 5518 -904 6688
29 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:49:56 6680 5470 -1210 6664
30 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:50:39 6148 5393 -755 6388
31 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:50:43 6274 5386 -888 6454
32 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:50:49 5577 5375 -202 5412
33 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:51:34 6208 5297 -911 6074
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:53:19 6723 5123 -1600 6695
35 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:57:33 5616 4746 -870 5770
36 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:58:10 5200 4696 -504 5293
37 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 0:58:30 5340 4669 -671 6209
38 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 0:59:21 3898 4602 +704 4719
39 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 1:00:50 5863 4490 -1373 5690
40 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:00:51 5740 4489 -1251 5877
41 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:01:22 0 4451 4592
42 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:03:32 6374 4299 -2075 6300
43 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 1:05:54 5140 4145 -995 5139
44 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:06:40 5003 4097 -906 4960
45 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:07:57 5798 4020 -1778 5601
46 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H18 3811AR 1:10:07 3896 3799
47 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:10:44 4787 3862 -925 5149
48 MATTART Julien 34333 H18 0207HF 1:13:03 3739 4739
49 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:13:06 4671 3737 -934 5013
50 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:14:23 4434 3672 -762 4512
51 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:14:54 5381 3647 -1734 5321
52 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:15:12 5163 3632 -1531 5162
53 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 1:17:48 4416 3511 -905 4635
54 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:18:01 4395 3501 -894 4535
55 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 1:20:48 5106 3381 -1725 5068
56 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 1:33:02 2839 2936 +97 3155
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA pm 5485 0 5556
LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ disqualifié 4879 0 5081