O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 4 (MD) Saint Quirin (57) - G1

Date : 13/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:35:45 5291 5459 +168 5311
2 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:35:50 5011 5446 +435 5025
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:37:34 6138 5195 -943 6029
4 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:38:18 5203 5096 -107 5187
5 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:38:35 5405 5058 -347 5480
6 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:38:57 4060 5011 +951 4217
7 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:39:10 4600 4983 +383 4624
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:42:15 4461 4619 +158 4481
9 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:42:32 4323 4588 +265 4312
10 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:44:00 4263 4436 +173 4775
11 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:44:13 4551 4414 -137 4520
12 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:45:24 3448 4299 +851 3672
13 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407GE 0:45:49 4260 3853
14 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:47:19 4106 4125 +19 4670
15 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:47:22 3689 4120 +431 3831
16 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:47:40 5161 4094 -1067 5046
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:48:13 4473 4048 -425 4303
18 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:52:41 3985 3704 -281 4133
19 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:52:56 3473 3687 +214 3724
20 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:53:41 3671 3635 -36 3802
21 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:54:38 4615 3572 -1043 4540
22 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:54:42 3020 3568 +548 3747
23 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:56:14 3308 3471 +163 3410
24 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:56:28 3465 3456 -9 3610
25 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:56:55 3383 3429 +46 3407
26 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 0:56:59 2233 3425 +1192 3133
27 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:58:42 2348 3325 +977 3612
28 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:00:43 2700 3214 +514 2994
29 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:01:23 3482 3179 -303 3499
30 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:01:48 2706 3158 +452 2940
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:03:11 2841 3089 +248 2891
32 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:04:04 2368 3046 +678 2837
33 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:05:09 2853 2996 +143 3298
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:05:37 3482 2974 -508 3410
35 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:05:48 2688 2966 +278 2791
36 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:05:51 3327 2964 -363 3324
37 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:09:51 0 2794 2214
38 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:10:12 3162 2780 -382 3178
39 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:12:02 3049 2709 -340 3418
40 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:13:25 3799 2658 -1141 3700
41 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:15:52 3798 2572 -1226 3989
42 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:16:32 2167 2550 +383 2973
43 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:16:56 3046 2537 -509 3060
44 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:17:36 3508 2515 -993 3759
45 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:20:09 2089 2435 +346 2421
46 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:21:19 2774 2400 -374 2724
47 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:28:07 2940 2215 -725 2934
48 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:29:50 3046 2172 -874 2941
49 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 1:32:19 1858 2114 +256 2243
50 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 1:36:18 2246 2027 -219 2246
51 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D55 5803BF 2:10:18 0 1498 1811
JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803GE abandon 2673 0 2802
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF abandon 3267 0 3288
VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF abandon 3077 0 2988
SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM pm 2751 0 3271
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR pm 2089 0 2313