O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 4 (MD) Saint Quirin (57) - H1

Date : 13/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:23:06 5175 5585 +410 5336
2 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:23:42 4821 5443 +622 5133
3 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:25:49 5366 4997 -369 5369
4 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:28:27 3915 4535 +620 4395
5 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:29:12 4450 4418 -32 4439
6 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:29:21 4537 4396 -141 4377
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:29:32 5163 4368 -795 5034
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:29:38 5235 4354 -881 5296
9 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:30:59 3923 4164 +241 3973
10 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:31:06 4674 4148 -526 4671
11 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:32:06 3838 4019 +181 4072
12 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:32:43 4634 3943 -691 4560
13 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:32:46 3669 3937 +268 3726
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:32:49 3989 3931 -58 4075
15 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:34:18 3298 3761 +463 3522
16 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:34:53 4591 3698 -893 4464
17 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:35:38 2786 3621 +835 3229
18 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 0615PZ 0:35:46 3739 3607 -132 4265
19 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 0:35:55 2765 3592 +827 3550
20 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H75 6701GE 0:36:19 3222 3552 +330 3610
21 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:36:58 2844 3490 +646 3486
22 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:37:29 3862 3442 -420 3780
23 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:37:50 3789 3410 -379 3810
24 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:38:17 3684 3370 -314 4018
25 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:38:31 3331 3349 +18 3407
26 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 0:40:10 3602 3212 -390 3678
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:40:55 3452 3153 -299 3451
28 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:42:20 3535 3047 -488 3492
29 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:42:51 3035 3011 -24 3086
30 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:43:34 2524 2961 +437 2904
31 CRENN Christian 1379 H70 7808IF 0:43:42 2928 2952 +24 3013
32 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:43:46 3097 2948 -149 3081
33 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:43:49 3162 2944 -218 3345
34 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 0:45:34 2728 2831 +103 3110
35 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:46:14 2921 2790 -131 3367
36 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 0:46:26 2022 2778 +756 2703
37 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:46:53 3806 2752 -1054 3806
38 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 0:47:14 2729 2731 +2 3091
39 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:48:04 3246 2684 -562 3370
40 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 0:49:15 2810 2620 -190 2668
41 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:49:28 2671 2608 -63 2731
42 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 0:50:10 2806 2572 -234 2891
43 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:50:17 2965 2566 -399 3033
44 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:50:21 2875 2562 -313 2912
45 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:51:07 2566 2524 -42 2554
46 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 0:51:42 2785 2495 -290 2684
47 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 0:52:00 2781 2481 -300 2707
48 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:52:06 3053 2476 -577 3149
49 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR 0:53:13 2424 2299
50 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:53:22 3043 2417 -626 3004
51 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 0:54:08 0 2383 2449
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 0:54:12 2988 2380 -608 2956
53 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 0:55:11 2862 2338 -524 2858
54 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:57:55 2531 2228 -303 2601
55 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:58:52 2775 2192 -583 2853
56 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:00:36 4281 2129 -2152 4066
57 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:03:10 3040 2042 -998 2952
58 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM 1:05:56 2440 1957 -483 2609
59 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:09:19 3157 1861 -1296 3324
60 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:09:32 685 1855 +1170 1897
61 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:10:26 1851 1832 -19 1911
62 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 1:22:03 2100 1572 -528 3050
63 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:27:05 2191 1481 -710 2434
64 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:33:35 2000 1379 -621 2168
65 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:36:59 2462 1330 -1132 2372
66 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H80 2208BR 1:52:00 0 1152 851
HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA abandon 2271 0 2252
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ pm 2402 0 2730
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm 1270 0 2031