O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 4 (MD) Saint Quirin (57) - L

Date : 13/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:21:23 3378 3420 +42 3540
2 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:22:30 2020 3250 +1230 2973
3 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:23:07 2753 3164 +411 2860
4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:24:02 3971 3043 -928 3971
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:24:11 3141 3024 -117 3192
6 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:24:39 2732 2967 +235 2960
7 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:24:41 4332 2963 -1369 4494
8 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:26:30 2276 2760 +484 2412
9 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:26:57 3156 2714 -442 3141
10 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:28:03 3227 2607 -620 3479
11 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 0:28:09 1550 2598 +1048 2339
12 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 0:28:25 2517 2573 +56 2493
13 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:29:05 3280 2514 -766 3359
14 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:30:42 1803 2382 +579 2573
15 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:31:38 2726 2312 -414 2935
16 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:32:05 2227 2279 +52 2320
17 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 0:32:13 2270 1945
18 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:32:17 3411 2265 -1146 3322
19 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:32:31 1815 2249 +434 2745
20 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:32:53 1872 2224 +352 2629
21 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:34:07 2223 2144 -79 2428
22 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 0:35:26 916 2064 +1148 1926
23 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:35:40 1802 2050 +248 1918
24 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:36:05 1920 2027 +107 2341
25 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 0:37:04 1539 1973 +434 1905
26 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 0:37:32 2183 1948 -235 2305
27 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:38:26 2659 1903 -756 2519
28 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:40:25 1758 1809 +51 1987
29 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 0:42:06 1641 1737 +96 1634
30 SCHOTT Louison 34892 H14 5703GE 0:42:12 1107 1733 +626 1675
31 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 0:44:07 1658 2022
32 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:44:12 1654 1655 +1 2108
33 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 0:46:16 1374 1581 +207 1512
34 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:46:29 2034 1573 -461 2136
35 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 0:46:56 1025 1558 +533 1621
36 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H14 8812GE 0:48:21 1356 1513 +157 1475
37 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 0:48:59 889 1493 +604 1610
38 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 0:50:38 1677 1444 -233 1782
39 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:52:40 0 1389 1367
40 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:56:30 1817 1294 -523 1857
41 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE 0:59:24 1125 1231 +106 1279
42 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 1:03:27 636 1153 +517 1204
43 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 1:10:41 2797 1035 -1762 2481
44 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 2:07:14 1191 575 -616 1272
ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC pm 1861 0 2039