O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 4 (MD) Saint Quirin (57) - M

Date : 13/07/2018
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:16:19 8'09 1745 2087 +342 1997
2 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:16:37 8'18 2101 2049 -52 2223
3 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:16:48 8'24 1862 2027 +165 1910
4 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:17:02 8'31 2066 1999 -67 2128
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:17:43 8'51 1586 1922 +336 1860
6 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:18:33 9'16 1382 1836 +454 1615
7 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:18:35 9'17 1978 1832 -146 1978
8 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF 0:18:41 9'20 1492 1823 +331 1765
9 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:19:03 9'31 1462 1788 +326 1572
10 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:19:45 9'52 1853 1724 -129 1874
11 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:20:12 10'06 1617 1686 +69 1698
12 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:20:37 10'18 1547 1652 +105 1636
13 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:20:40 10'20 1423 1648 +225 1456
14 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:20:42 10'21 1789 1645 -144 1788
15 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:20:55 10'27 960 1628 +668 1458
16 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:20:59 10'29 1936 1623 -313 1893
17 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:21:07 10'33 2281 1613 -668 2315
18 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:21:28 10'44 1701 1586 -115 1908
19 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:22:15 11'07 1322 1530 +208 1476
20 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:23:08 11'34 1666 1472 -194 1812
21 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:23:12 11'36 1728 1468 -260 1594
22 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 0:23:56 11'58 1172 1423 +251 1283
23 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:24:40 12'20 (2000) 1381 1224
24 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:24:42 12'21 1368 1379 +11 2043
25 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:25:22 12'41 1250 1342 +92 1417
26 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:26:36 13'18 1453 1280 -173 1519
27 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:26:55 13'27 1345 1265 -80 1496
28 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:27:07 13'33 1358 1256 -102 1536
29 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:27:23 13'41 1326 1244 -82 1472
30 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:28:25 14'12 1108 1198 +90 1205
31 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:28:27 14'13 1105 1197 +92 1228
32 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:28:50 14'25 1033 1181 +148 1226
33 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:28:52 14'26 1765 1180 -585 1783
34 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 0:29:11 14'35 1521 1167 -354 1484
35 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:30:26 15'13 849 1119 +270 1026
36 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:30:46 15'23 1568 1107 -461 1558
37 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:31:14 15'37 1540 1090 -450 1577
38 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:31:25 15'42 1389 1084 -305 1384
39 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:32:08 16'04 1638 1060 -578 1686
40 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:32:09 16'04 1403 1059 -344 1360
41 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC 0:32:38 16'19 1032 1044 +12 1262
42 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE 0:35:31 17'45 1775 959 -816 1775
43 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:36:08 18'04 1699 942 -757 1692
44 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:37:02 18'31 1199 920 -279 1260
45 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 0:37:44 18'52 902 902 +0 957
46 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF 0:39:14 19'37 770 868 +98 846
47 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:39:45 19'52 1059 857 -202 1141
48 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 0:41:44 20'52 961 816 -145 975
49 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:43:03 21'31 670 791 +121 955
50 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:50:31 25'15 1481 674 -807 1445
51 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:57:38 28'49 1155 591 -564 945
52 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D45 8607NA 1:01:55 30'57 1599 550 -1049 1599
53 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF 1:19:26 39'43 770 429 -341 918
BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR pm None 1264 0 1498