O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - C

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:02:47 8179 8077 -102 8042
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 1:04:18 8054 7886 -168 8336
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 1:04:24 7854 7874 +20 8395
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:06:23 7529 7639 +110 7854
5 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:07:25 6141 7522 +1381 7216
6 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 1:08:26 7320 7410 +90 7763
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:09:45 6628 7270 +642 6854
8 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:10:04 7316 7237 -79 7367
9 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:11:13 7387 7120 -267 7309
10 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:12:23 6862 7005 +143 6984
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:14:07 6723 6842 +119 6704
12 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 1:15:01 6710 6760 +50 7443
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:15:20 6391 6731 +340 6613
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:17:23 6274 6553 +279 6489
15 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 1:17:32 7387 6540 -847 7569
16 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 1:19:00 6466 6419 -47 6544
17 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:20:22 6208 6310 +102 6151
18 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:22:11 6462 6170 -292 6541
19 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:24:12 5616 6022 +406 5830
20 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:24:33 6422 5997 -425 6688
21 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 1:25:44 7544 5915 -1629 7585
22 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:25:57 6630 5900 -730 6520
23 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:26:15 6206 5879 -327 6224
24 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:26:34 5756 5858 +102 6089
25 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:27:33 6680 5792 -888 6664
26 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:27:38 6127 5786 -341 6171
27 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 1:29:49 7277 5646 -1631 7292
28 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:30:19 5381 5614 +233 5375
29 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:30:23 4671 5610 +939 5204
30 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:31:48 6374 5524 -850 6266
31 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:32:20 6080 5492 -588 6150
32 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 1:32:32 5106 5480 +374 5171
33 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:33:28 5577 5425 -152 5433
34 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:34:00 6080 5394 -686 6393
35 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:38:50 5798 5131 -667 5601
36 MATTART Julien 34333 H18 0207HF 1:39:59 5072 4905
37 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:40:00 4879 5071 +192 5080
38 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:40:53 6430 5026 -1404 6388
39 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:41:06 5163 5016 -147 5166
40 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:46:56 5485 4742 -743 5556
41 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:49:45 5200 4620 -580 5293
42 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:50:14 3898 4600 +702 4689
43 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H18 3811AR 1:50:16 4599 4088
44 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:53:35 0 4464 4637
45 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:56:58 4434 4335 -99 4476
46 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:59:24 5003 4247 -756 4960
47 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 2:04:57 5495 4058 -1437 5606
48 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:11:45 4395 3849 -546 4535
49 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:27:14 2839 3444 +605 3299
50 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 2:55:22 4787 2892 -1895 5149
RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA abandon 6409 0 6386
ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE abandon 5140 0 5139
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE abandon 6148 0 6388
PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL pm 4416 0 4635