O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - E

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:49:36 6809 7062 +253 6853
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:51:03 6559 6862 +303 6784
3 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 0:52:01 6705 6734 +29 6886
4 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:55:03 6015 6363 +348 6039
5 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:56:28 6228 6203 -25 6386
6 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D18 7703IF 0:58:27 5995 5993 -2 6339
7 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:59:37 5845 5876 +31 6199
8 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:01:05 6159 5735 -424 6193
9 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:01:08 5674 5730 +56 5927
10 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:01:15 6137 5719 -418 6183
11 THONIER Fanny 24793 D18 7807IF 1:01:32 5874 5693 -181 6043
12 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:01:53 5459 5660 +201 5919
13 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 1:02:30 5507 5605 +98 5832
14 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:03:35 4979 5509 +530 5113
15 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:03:46 5677 5493 -184 5601
16 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:03:56 5417 5479 +62 5467
17 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 1:03:57 5403 5478 +75 5492
18 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:04:00 5423 5473 +50 5428
19 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:52 5955 5400 -555 5947
20 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 1:04:56 5977 5395 -582 6128
21 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:05:09 6041 5377 -664 5611
22 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:05:44 5287 5329 +42 5533
23 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:06:40 5658 5254 -404 5944
24 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:07:37 5083 5181 +98 5270
25 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:08:02 4826 5149 +323 4920
26 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 1:09:12 4978 5062 +84 5144
27 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:09:21 4396 5051 +655 5222
28 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:10:16 5556 4985 -571 5688
29 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:11:02 4937 4931 -6 5000
30 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:11:41 5085 4887 -198 5174
31 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:13:22 5044 4775 -269 5220
32 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 1:13:33 4466 4763 +297 4655
33 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:15:34 4403 4636 +233 4581
34 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 1:16:53 3850 4556 +706 4477
35 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:17:03 4766 4546 -220 5228
36 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:17:14 4897 4535 -362 4991
37 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 1:19:00 5419 4434 -985 5659
38 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 1:19:13 5125 4422 -703 5434
39 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:19:21 4738 4414 -324 4863
40 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:20:16 4182 4364 +182 4306
41 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D18 5302PL 1:24:03 4717 4168 -549 4713
42 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:24:13 4633 4159 -474 4578
43 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:25:32 4418 4095 -323 4333
44 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:25:53 4756 4079 -677 4554
45 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:26:00 4641 4073 -568 4569
46 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM 1:28:33 3248 3956 +708 3396
47 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:28:46 3871 3946 +75 3996
48 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:29:11 4312 3928 -384 4470
49 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:29:53 4521 3897 -624 4471
50 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 1:37:32 3591 3475
51 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 1:38:23 4459 3560 -899 4408
52 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H50 6307AR 1:38:47 3546 3517
53 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D18 2704NM 1:40:19 2506 3492 +986 3257
54 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 1:42:01 3271 3434 +163 3336
55 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ 1:43:40 3153 3379 +226 3368
56 PAIMPARE Oranne 34954 D18 2704NM 2:06:55 2294 2760 +466 2735
57 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 2:36:50 2327 2234 -93 2482
OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF abandon 5246 0 5204
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC abandon 0 5675
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM pm 6450 0 6449