O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - F2

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:47:07 6001 5611 -390 6084
2 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:47:19 5422 5587 +165 5498
3 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:48:25 3545 5460 +1915 5473
4 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 0:50:35 4519 5226 +707 4709
5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:51:03 5161 5178 +17 5219
6 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:52:11 5179 5066 -113 5079
7 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:52:38 4712 5023 +311 4739
8 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:53:11 5444 4971 -473 5494
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:54:42 5242 4833 -409 5065
10 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:55:03 5280 4802 -478 5490
11 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:55:07 4675 4796 +121 4940
12 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:55:13 4637 4788 +151 4702
13 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:56:35 4838 4672 -166 4700
14 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:56:50 5104 4651 -453 4951
15 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:56:59 4833 4639 -194 4879
16 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:57:07 4742 4628 -114 4676
17 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:57:43 3304 4580 +1276 4445
18 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:58:13 5052 4541 -511 5184
19 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:59:22 4422 4453 +31 4476
20 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 0:59:31 4417 4442 +25 4430
21 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:01:11 4611 4321 -290 4451
22 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:01:32 4180 4296 +116 4500
23 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:02:15 4542 4247 -295 4479
24 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:02:24 3372 4237 +865 4324
25 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:03:00 4362 4196 -166 4288
26 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:03:26 4679 4167 -512 4690
27 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:03:30 2293 4163 +1870 3572
28 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:05:23 4489 4043 -446 4400
29 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:06:58 4574 3948 -626 4634
30 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:07:14 4539 3932 -607 4233
31 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:07:14 4195 3932 -263 4212
32 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:07:52 4133 3895 -238 4339
33 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:08:07 4129 3881 -248 4073
34 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:08:10 3864 3878 +14 3880
35 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:09:05 3969 3827 -142 4017
36 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:09:28 3630 3806 +176 3835
37 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:10:53 3438 3729 +291 3532
38 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:11:01 4573 3722 -851 4665
39 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:11:45 3528 3684 +156 3712
40 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:12:39 3277 3639 +362 3608
41 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:13:43 3215 3586 +371 3599
42 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:13:48 4003 3582 -421 3922
43 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:13:49 4552 3581 -971 4378
44 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:17:30 2456 3411 +955 2861
45 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:19:03 4212 3344 -868 4540
46 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:20:08 4183 3299 -884 4362
47 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:20:55 3748 3267 -481 3930
48 TOURNEUX Magalie 34063 D45 0801GE 1:21:00 3264 3147
49 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:23:04 3329 3182 -147 3357
50 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:26:07 3928 3070 -858 3842
51 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:27:05 3303 3036 -267 3346
52 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:27:19 3517 3028 -489 3510
53 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:29:23 3555 2958 -597 3458
54 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:31:23 3182 2893 -289 3104
55 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:31:45 3595 2881 -714 3558
56 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:38:47 3208 2676 -532 3296
57 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:44:01 3556 2541 -1015 3576
58 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 2:04:33 2994 2123 -871 2685
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR pm 3563 0 3520
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ pm 2951 0 3278