O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - G1

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:38:20 6138 6378 +240 6130
2 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:43:48 5405 5582 +177 5517
3 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:46:11 5203 5294 +91 5223
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:46:39 5011 5241 +230 5047
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:50:33 5161 4837 -324 5046
6 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:53:20 4106 4584 +478 4718
7 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:53:56 5291 4533 -758 5311
8 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:57:11 4473 4276 -197 4334
9 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:57:15 4060 4271 +211 4224
10 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:58:27 4263 4183 -80 4775
11 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:01:22 3671 3984 +313 3838
12 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:01:24 4323 3982 -341 4287
13 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7719IF 1:02:31 3799 3911 +112 3779
14 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H45 5407GE 1:02:38 3904 3938
15 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:04:29 2751 3792 +1041 3473
16 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:04:31 4600 3790 -810 4590
17 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:05:28 4551 3735 -816 4506
18 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:08:40 3020 3561 +541 3747
19 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:10:00 4615 3493 -1122 4540
20 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:10:43 3985 3457 -528 4068
21 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:12:13 4461 3386 -1075 4481
22 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:12:46 0 3360 2898
23 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:13:20 3448 3334 -114 3645
24 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:13:31 3689 3326 -363 3831
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:15:16 3482 3248 -234 3387
26 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:15:38 2348 3233 +885 3612
27 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:16:31 3162 3195 +33 3180
28 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:18:52 2853 3100 +247 3276
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:19:27 3308 3077 -231 3373
30 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:20:15 2940 3047 +107 3011
31 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:20:54 3403 3022 -381 3416
32 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:22:01 2233 2981 +748 3156
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:23:55 2841 2914 +73 2907
34 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:24:02 3465 2909 -556 3584
35 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:24:57 3473 2878 -595 3724
36 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:27:07 3267 2807 -460 3288
37 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:30:43 3482 2695 -787 3499
38 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:31:25 2700 2675 -25 2945
39 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7309AR 1:31:38 3327 2668 -659 3308
40 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:37:53 3046 2498 -548 2941
41 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:38:37 3049 2479 -570 3418
42 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:42:45 2089 2380 +291 2473
43 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:42:54 3508 2376 -1132 3759
44 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:53:05 2688 2162 -526 2791
45 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D50 6804GE 1:57:23 1858 2083 +225 2243
46 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 2:23:05 2089 1709 -380 2313
DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF pm 2706 0 2940
REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804GE pm 1336 0 1356
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR pm 2167 0 2973
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF pm 3383 0 3407
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm 3046 0 3060
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE pm 2368 0 2837