O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - H1

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:27:59 4591 4911 +320 4640
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:28:13 5235 4870 -365 5296
3 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:28:52 4537 4760 +223 4416
4 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:29:30 5366 4658 -708 5320
5 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:30:02 4450 4576 +126 4482
6 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:30:50 4674 4457 -217 4689
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:31:14 5175 4400 -775 5297
8 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 0615PZ 0:31:27 3739 4369 +630 4321
9 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:32:18 3862 4254 +392 3847
10 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:34:00 4821 4042 -779 5133
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:35:11 4634 3906 -728 4560
12 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 0:35:58 2765 3821 +1056 3660
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:36:00 3989 3817 -172 4075
14 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:37:09 2921 3699 +778 3508
15 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:37:16 3535 3687 +152 3525
16 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 0:38:17 3602 3590 -12 3713
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:38:22 3684 3582 -102 3924
18 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:39:04 2524 3518 +994 3164
19 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:39:37 2844 3469 +625 3521
20 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:40:04 3915 3430 -485 4395
21 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:40:13 3162 3417 +255 3355
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:40:18 3331 3410 +79 3419
23 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:40:26 2875 3399 +524 3009
24 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H75 6701GE 0:40:54 3222 3360 +138 3610
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:41:09 3789 3339 -450 3810
26 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:41:18 3838 3327 -511 4072
27 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:42:47 5163 3212 -1951 4939
28 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:43:13 2965 3180 +215 3054
29 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:44:40 3669 3077 -592 3686
30 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:44:49 3806 3066 -740 3772
31 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:45:50 2775 2998 +223 2896
32 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:46:01 3157 2986 -171 3324
33 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:46:28 3298 2957 -341 3522
34 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:46:58 3246 2926 -320 3370
35 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:47:09 3452 2915 -537 3428
36 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:48:00 2671 2863 +192 2781
37 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:48:07 3097 2856 -241 3062
38 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 0:48:43 2862 2821 -41 2868
39 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:48:52 2786 2812 +26 3229
40 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:49:29 3043 2777 -266 3004
41 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 0:49:49 2729 2759 +30 3091
42 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 0:50:04 2022 2745 +723 2822
43 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 0:51:49 2785 2652 -133 2679
44 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:52:16 3053 2629 -424 3149
45 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:52:37 3035 2612 -423 3086
46 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 0:55:09 2100 2492 +392 2970
47 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:56:08 2402 2448 +46 2692
48 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 0:56:50 2810 2418 -392 2668
49 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 0:57:57 2728 2371 -357 3054
50 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 0:58:07 2988 2365 -623 2938
51 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 0:58:17 2781 2358 -423 2650
52 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:59:28 2531 2311 -220 2601
53 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:00:38 685 2266 +1581 2033
54 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:03:15 1270 2173 +903 2153
55 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 1:04:05 0 2144 2449
56 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR 1:05:15 2106 2351
57 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:05:17 3040 2105 -935 2896
58 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:05:34 2191 2096 -95 2434
59 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:05:54 2806 2085 -721 2891
60 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:08:39 2566 2002 -564 2554
61 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:23:23 2271 1648 -623 2252
62 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:27:31 2000 1570 -430 2168
63 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:36:57 2462 1417 -1045 2372
64 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D65 1403NM 1:37:01 2440 1416 -1024 2609
65 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H80 2208BR 2:15:50 0 1012 916
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF abandon 4281 0 4066
SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF pm 3923 0 3973