Championnat de ligue Sprint Cucuron (84) - D1

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 1,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:15:03 12'32 4205 3769 -436 4205
2 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 0:15:06 12'35 4209 3757 -452 4373
3 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:15:15 12'42 4221 3720 -501 4579
4 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 0:16:52 14'03 2756 3363 +607 4369
5 DODIER Orianne 10485 D16 8405PR 0:17:27 14'32 3229 3251 +22 3485
6 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 0:17:28 14'33 2896 3248 +352 3415
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:18:13 15'10 3667 3114 -553 3667
8 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:18:28 15'23 2393 3072 +679 2643
9 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311AZ 0:19:06 15'55 4006 2970 -1036 4006
10 ESCURET Pauline 23708 D14 1307PR 0:20:37 17'10 1423 2751 +1328 1588
11 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D14 8319AZ 0:21:09 17'37 1927 2682 +755 2021
12 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D18 1303PR 0:21:18 17'45 2284 2663 +379 2378
13 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D14 1303PR 0:22:28 18'43 1595 2525 +930 2214
14 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA 0:22:41 18'54 2203 2501 +298 2604
15 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 0:23:14 19'21 1236 2442 +1206 2093
16 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:24:08 20'06 4081 2350 -1731 4081
17 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 0:25:38 21'21 2877 2213 -664 2877
18 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 0:25:38 21'21 2531 2213 -318 2626
19 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D50 1303PR 0:27:43 23'05 2666 2047 -619 2666
20 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR 0:28:09 23'27 2030 2015 -15 3498
21 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 0:28:15 23'32 2120 2008 -112 2082
22 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 0:29:14 24'21 2731 1940 -791 2554
23 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D14 8404PR 0:29:16 24'23 1081 1938 +857 1267
24 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 0:31:07 25'55 3548 1823 -1725 3548
25 BECCARI Emilie 20658 D14 8405PR 0:33:05 27'34 998 1715 +717 1165
26 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 0:35:13 29'20 2742 1611 -1131 2896
27 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:35:51 29'52 2264 1582 -682 2264
28 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 0:38:45 32'17 2254 1464 -790 2632
29 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D60 1303PR 0:53:04 44'13 1462 1069 -393 1462
30 PELUSO Bernadette 4252 D50 8405PR 1:03:14 52'41 927 897 -30 964
31 COLIN Viviane 24881 D55 1311PR 1:09:09 57'37 820 0
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR pm None 3787 0 3790
BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ pm None 2787 0 2787
AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D14 1303PR pm None 972 0 1183
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm None 1001 0 1001