O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - L

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:38:30 4332 3552 -780 4437
2 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:42:03 3378 3252 -126 3492
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:43:49 3141 3121 -20 3206
4 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:44:25 1803 3079 +1276 2712
5 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:44:47 2726 3054 +328 2959
6 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7703IF 0:45:58 2732 2975 +243 2977
7 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:46:31 3227 2940 -287 3479
8 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:47:17 2753 2892 +139 2928
9 CADINU Lorenzo 35123 H14 2610AR 0:51:41 1872 2646 +774 2689
10 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:52:47 3411 2591 -820 3322
11 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:52:54 3156 2585 -571 3141
12 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H14 2610AR 0:53:17 1920 2567 +647 2449
13 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:53:47 3971 2543 -1428 3971
14 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 1:00:21 3280 2266 -1014 3359
15 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 1:00:48 2020 2249 +229 2973
16 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 1:00:51 2227 2248 +21 2330
17 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 1:03:24 2034 2157 +123 2151
18 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 1:04:52 2276 2108 -168 2412
19 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 1:05:53 2076 2061
20 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 1:08:03 2223 2010 -213 2428
21 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 1:10:38 1802 1936 +134 1937
22 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 1:11:20 2659 1917 -742 2487
23 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 1:11:24 1654 1915 +261 2118
24 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:12:08 2517 1896 -621 2493
25 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR 1:12:20 1550 1891 +341 2270
26 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR 1:16:28 1789 1991
27 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 1:16:52 636 1779 +1143 1448
28 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 1:23:22 1025 1641 +616 1649
29 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H14 5116GE 1:24:39 1374 1616 +242 1565
30 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 1:25:23 889 1602 +713 1745
31 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 1:26:29 916 1581 +665 1926
32 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:30:27 1817 1512 -305 1857
33 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 1:33:55 2183 1456 -727 2305
34 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H14 2704NM 1:37:51 1539 1398 -141 1905
SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM abandon 1677 0 1782
TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE pm 2797 0 2481
AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF pm 1191 0 1272
HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE pm 1758 0 1987
HENRY Rafaël 29382 H14 6701GE pm 1040 0 737
CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR pm 0 0 1367