O'France - Vosges Mosellanes - étape 5 (LD) Saint Quirin (57) - M

Date : 14/07/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF 0:21:55 1492 2166 +674 1974
2 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D12 8807GE 0:23:03 1547 2060 +513 1711
3 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:23:22 2101 2032 -69 2204
4 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:23:58 1765 1981 +216 1801
5 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:24:07 1853 1969 +116 1896
6 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:24:16 2281 1956 -325 2304
7 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:24:22 1368 1948 +580 2043
8 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:24:24 1978 1946 -32 1974
9 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:26:06 1936 1819 -117 1894
10 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:27:22 1358 1735 +377 1637
11 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:27:55 1586 1701 +115 1860
12 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:29:08 1789 1630 -159 1788
13 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:29:13 1666 1625 -41 1791
14 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:30:17 1862 1568 -294 1897
15 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:30:31 2066 1556 -510 2099
16 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:30:54 960 1536 +576 1514
17 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:30:56 1617 1535 -82 1698
18 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:31:45 1264 1495 +231 1521
19 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7719IF 0:32:49 1540 1447 -93 1558
20 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:32:58 1382 1440 +58 1624
21 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:33:41 1199 1409 +210 1285
22 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:34:00 1345 1396 +51 1496
23 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:35:36 (2000) 1334 1309
24 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:35:39 1699 1332 -367 1679
25 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:35:45 1423 1328 -95 1443
26 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:37:00 1462 1283 -179 1572
27 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:37:21 1453 1271 -182 1519
28 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:37:55 670 1252 +582 1122
29 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:38:35 1108 1230 +122 1220
30 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:39:26 1701 1204 -497 1908
31 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:39:50 1745 1192 -553 1997
32 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:40:05 1059 1184 +125 1174
33 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:40:11 1105 1181 +76 1228
34 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:40:13 849 1180 +331 1095
35 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:41:41 1326 1139 -187 1472
36 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE 0:41:47 1481 1136 -345 1414
37 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL 0:41:51 1250 1134 -116 1417
38 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:42:28 1638 1118 -520 1635
39 MARCHETTI ugo 33421 H12 6803GE 0:44:41 1775 1062 -713 1685
40 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:45:30 1728 1043 -685 1594
41 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:45:46 1568 1037 -531 1558
42 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:45:55 1389 1034 -355 1384
43 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC 0:46:50 1032 1014 -18 1262
44 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:48:36 1403 977 -426 1332
45 MOULIN Lauriane 34725 D16 8812GE 0:52:01 1033 913 -120 1226
46 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H12 6208HF 0:53:56 770 880 +110 879
47 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:54:18 1322 874 -448 1476
48 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 0:58:54 1172 806 -366 1283
49 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF 1:02:36 770 758 -12 921
50 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE 1:05:35 1521 724 -797 1484
51 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 1:07:03 1155 708 -447 945
52 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 1:15:04 902 632 -270 957