BERGHOLTZ-ZELL/ORSCHWIHR (68) - ORANGE H

Date : 02/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:12:42 7302 6686 -616 7292
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:12:44 6897 6668 -229 6952
3 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:13:10 6988 6449 -539 7028
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:13:42 6854 6198 -656 6864
5 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:13:49 5769 6145 +376 5916
6 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF 0:13:55 4868 6101 +1233 6157
7 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:14:23 7074 5903 -1171 7048
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:14:26 6096 5883 -213 6179
9 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:14:32 6435 5842 -593 6375
10 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:14:33 6454 5836 -618 6558
11 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:14:51 5397 5718 +321 5597
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:14:54 6389 5699 -690 6371
13 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:15:04 3240 5636 +2396 3582
14 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:15:05 5103 5629 +526 5160
15 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:15:10 5213 5598 +385 5209
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:15:59 5693 5312 -381 5678
17 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:16:02 5410 5296 -114 5357
18 LEBRUN Guillaume 36132 H21 6709GE 0:16:08 5379 5263 -116 5379
19 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:16:17 5591 5214 -377 5591
20 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:16:20 5972 5199 -773 6002
21 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:16:24 3668 5177 +1509 3769
22 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:16:24 5286 5177 -109 5285
23 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:16:44 4374 5074 +700 4599
24 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:16:45 5431 5069 -362 5429
25 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:16:52 5513 5034 -479 5472
26 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:17:12 4915 4937 +22 4950
27 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:17:26 5114 4871 -243 5141
28 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 0:17:41 4264 4802 +538 4543
29 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:18:20 5549 4631 -918 5670
30 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:19:01 4897 4465 -432 4869
31 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:19:02 5140 4461 -679 5275
32 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 0:19:07 4276 4442 +166 4317
33 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:19:49 3395 4285 +890 3878
34 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 0:20:43 2939 4099 +1160 3071
35 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:21:24 3765 3968 +203 3843
36 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:21:56 4331 3871 -460 4291
37 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:21:57 4441 3868 -573 4391
38 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:22:47 4103 3727 -376 4041
39 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 0:22:54 2544 3708 +1164 3324
40 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H20 6709GE 0:23:54 3813 3553 -260 3816
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:24:15 3696 3501 -195 3663
42 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709GE 0:24:29 4055 3468 -587 4055
43 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:25:47 3956 3293 -663 3924
44 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:30:12 3221 2812 -409 3198
45 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:32:15 2507 2633 +126 2574
46 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6008HF 0:40:27 1881 2099 +218 1970
47 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 0:43:31 3065 1951 -1114 3075
48 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H70 6803GE 0:45:00 1308 1887 +579 1589