Saint Sulpice la pointe (81) - HE

Date : 02/09/2018
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:16:06 7'40 7302 6488 -814 7373
2 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:16:10 7'41 7082 6461 -621 6738
3 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 0:16:22 7'47 5473 6382 +909 5941
4 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 0:16:35 7'53 6913 6299 -614 6697
5 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:16:53 8'02 7070 6187 -883 7070
6 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:17:11 8'10 6088 6079 -9 6086
7 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 0:17:32 8'20 4488 5958 +1470 4716
8 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:18:12 8'40 6452 5739 -713 6520
9 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 0:18:20 8'43 5233 5698 +465 5429
10 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 0:18:24 8'45 5688 5677 -11 5678
11 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:18:28 8'47 5657 5113
12 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:18:44 8'55 5920 5576 -344 5965
13 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 0:18:48 8'57 5253 5556 +303 5404
14 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:18:50 8'58 5928 5546 -382 6089
15 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 0:18:51 8'58 6206 5542 -664 6206
16 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:19:49 9'26 5513 5271 -242 6061
17 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H40 6604OC 0:19:52 9'27 4857 5258 +401 5517
18 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 0:20:13 9'37 4921 5167 +246 5460
19 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 0:20:14 9'38 5175 5163 -12 5251
20 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 0:20:31 9'46 5500 5091 -409 5500
21 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:20:40 9'50 5615 5054 -561 5687
22 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:21:06 10'02 5743 4951 -792 5844
23 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 0:21:39 10'18 3403 4825 +1422 3883
24 GARIGLIO STEPHAN 36551 H40 8104OC 0:22:31 10'43 0 4639 4071
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:22:44 10'49 4846 4595 -251 4796
26 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC 0:22:45 10'50 4592 0
27 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:22:46 10'50 0 4588 5560
28 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:22:55 10'54 4424 4558 +134 4833
29 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105OC 0:23:05 10'59 4525 3209
30 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 0:24:06 11'28 2444 4334 +1890 3445
31 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:24:14 11'32 4620 4311 -309 4620
32 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:24:22 11'36 4173 4287 +114 4192
33 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H21 8105OC 0:24:42 11'45 0 4229 3894
34 MATHE Patrick 681 H55 3105OC 0:25:21 12'04 4190 4121 -69 4399
35 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H55 8105OC 0:26:25 12'34 3815 3954 +139 3920
36 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 0:26:34 12'39 4837 3932 -905 4461
37 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 0:27:05 12'53 1299 3857 +2558 1698
38 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 0:27:12 12'57 4110 3840 -270 4127
39 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 0:27:22 13'01 3526 3817 +291 3604
40 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 0:27:29 13'05 3920 3801 -119 4076
41 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 0:29:16 13'56 3793 3569 -224 3793
42 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 0:30:35 14'33 3626 3416 -210 3626
43 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H65 3408OC 0:31:17 14'53 0 3339 1741
44 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 0:31:32 15'00 3639 3313 -326 3652
45 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 0:39:42 18'54 3394 2631 -763 3806
CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC pm None 4019 0 4019
CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC pm None 3931 0 3931
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC pm None 5496 0 5496
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC pm None 3911 0 3911
BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC pm None 4691 0 4684
GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC disqualifié None 5129 0 5129