Centre sportif de Bellecin (39) - B

Date : 08/09/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ 0:46:20 4721 4737 +16 4781
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:47:54 4949 4582 -367 4949
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:48:28 4645 4529 -116 4616
4 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:49:24 4527 4443 -84 4527
5 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:49:25 4413 4442 +29 4509
6 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810AR 0:49:37 4693 4424 -269 4693
7 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ 0:49:52 4584 4402 -182 4589
8 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H45 2301NA 0:50:07 4568 4380 -188 4568
9 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:50:48 3899 4321 +422 4102
10 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE 0:53:54 4845 4072 -773 4845
11 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:53:58 3690 4067 +377 3865
12 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:54:01 4375 4064 -311 4375
13 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:54:51 4121 4002 -119 4111
14 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 0:54:55 4444 3997 -447 4444
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:55:26 3772 3960 +188 3835
16 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 0:55:48 3934 3777
17 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 0:56:35 4111 3879 -232 4127
18 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:58:32 4048 3750 -298 4056
19 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 0:58:35 3656 3747 +91 3714
20 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:58:46 3735 3586
21 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF 0:59:49 4061 3669 -392 4020
22 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 1:00:38 3704 3620 -84 3704
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:03:53 3011 3436 +425 3193
24 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:07:14 4810 3265 -1545 4810
25 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 1:08:34 3201 3073
26 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:10:02 2792 3134 +342 2961
27 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H40 7004BF 1:10:13 3126 3001
28 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:10:27 1698 3116 +1418 2394
29 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:11:00 2689 3092 +403 2842
30 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 1:11:09 3085 2962
31 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:11:52 3198 3054 -144 3020
32 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:13:30 3132 2986 -146 3137
33 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:14:37 3136 2942 -194 3141
34 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:16:08 2957 2883 -74 2957
35 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 1:16:43 2861 2747
36 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:17:10 2663 2844 +181 2759
37 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 1:18:02 2816 2813 -3 2817
38 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H40 2604AR 1:21:04 3046 2708 -338 2974
39 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:21:10 2704 2596
40 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:21:13 2849 2703 -146 2827
41 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 1:22:00 3357 2677 -680 3357
42 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR 1:24:18 2604 2500
43 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:27:37 2243 2505 +262 2361
44 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:28:43 3013 2474 -539 2985
45 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:30:04 3259 2437 -822 3259
46 FLECHEUX Laurent 34064 H45 0801GE 1:32:07 2900 2383 -517 2671
47 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF 1:37:35 2249 2159
48 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 1:38:06 2771 2237 -534 2816
49 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:49:42 2001 1921
50 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR 1:51:06 1976 1897
51 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:07:26 1722 1653
52 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806GE 2:11:18 2262 1672 -590 2065
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF pm 0 0
BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE pm 3256 0 3160
ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE pm 0 0
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR pm 2586 0 2640
VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF pm 3814 0 3754
DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF pm 2808 0 2865
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR disqualifié 4222 0 4222